|
Etien U15 |
3 - 4 |
Pogradeci U15/A |
15-07-2023 09:30 |
Play-off Rajonale U15 22/23 |
|
Etien U15 |
5 - 4 |
Scutari |
04-07-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U15 22/23 |
|
Etien U15 |
5 - 0 |
Rrufeja U15 |
29-06-2023 16:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U15 22/23 |
|
Studenti - U9 B |
2 - 3 |
TIRANA D U13 A |
29-05-2021 15:00 |
U 13 G Play off 20/21 |
|
Studenti - U9 B |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
15-05-2021 15:00 |
U 13 G Play off 20/21 |
|
Studenti - U9 B |
3 - 0 |
TIRANA D U13 A |
17-04-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U 13 G 20/21 |
|
Studenti - U9 B |
5 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
07-03-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U 13 G 20/21 |
|
Studenti - U9 B |
0 - 2 |
FC TERM U13 |
23-01-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U 13 G 20/21 |
|
B.B Farka |
0 - 9 |
Studenti - U9 B |
16-01-2021 15:30 |
Mosha U 13 G 20/21 |
|
KF Partizani U13 |
1 - 7 |
Studenti - U9 B |
19-12-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U 13 G 20/21 |
|
FC TERM U13 |
2 - 3 |
Studenti - U9 B |
21-11-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U 13 G 20/21 |
|
Studenti - U9 B |
3 - 1 |
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
17-07-2020 18:00 |
Mosha U13 c Playoff 2020 |
|
Albanet U13 A |
0 - 3 |
Studenti - U9 B |
16-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Studenti - U9 B |
4 - 2 |
Lapraka V - U13 C |
08-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Lapraka V - U13 C |
1 - 1 |
Studenti - U9 B |
24-01-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 19/20 |
|
Studenti - U9 B |
3 - 3 |
Albanet U13 A |
17-01-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 19/20 |
|
EMV RINIA -U13 B |
0 - 1 |
Studenti - U9 B |
20-12-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 19/20 |
|
Studenti - U9 B |
1 - 2 |
Djekom - U13 A |
10-11-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 19/20 |
|
Ak.Etien U 15 |
3 - 6 |
EMV RINIA U11 A |
25-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D Faza dyte |
|
Ak.Etien U 15 |
2 - 1 |
Fc Termi U13 |
11-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D Faza dyte |
|
Ak.Etien U 15 |
4 - 0 |
Kombinati Futboll U 11 |
20-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D Faza dyte |
|
Vora - U11 |
0 - 4 |
Ak.Etien U 15 |
13-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D Faza dyte |
|
Ak.Etien U 15 |
3 - 2 |
Lapraka Sport U 15 |
06-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Arena Tirana U11 A |
2 - 1 |
Ak.Etien U 15 |
30-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D Faza dyte |
|
Ak.Etien U 15 |
0 - 0 |
Tirana AS U 11 Vajza |
30-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D Faza dyte |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
2 - 3 |
Juvenilia |
13-05-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U9-C |
1 - 8 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
29-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
3 - 1 |
Adriatiku-2012 U9 |
22-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Koral Sport U9 |
0 - 3 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
15-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U9 |
4 - 1 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
09-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |