|
Apolonia |
5 - 2 |
Tirana |
23-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
26-01-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 6 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
12 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
9 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-03-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
19-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-15 |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Gjirokaster U-15 |
09-05-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-15 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-15 |
2 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane U-15 |
20-01-2023 12:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-15 2023 Finale F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
6 - 2 |
Junior U15 |
23-12-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Albpetrol U15 |
1 - 3 |
Labëria U15 |
17-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
16 - 3 |
Divjaka U15 |
03-12-2022 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
6 - 1 |
Tomori U15/B |
19-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari U15 |
16-11-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
3 - 0 |
Jeku U15 |
29-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U14 |
6 - 1 |
Vlora T U-14 |
29-11-2022 10:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Labëria U14 |
6 - 0 |
Fieri U14 |
30-10-2022 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
AJV U13 |
3 - 1 |
Apollo U13 |
16-06-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Murialdo U13 |
1 - 2 |
AJV U13 |
11-06-2021 16:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
2 - 3 |
AJV U13 |
08-06-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
5 - 6 |
AJV U13 |
06-06-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
AJV U13 |
2 - 1 |
TOMORI C U-13 |
29-05-2021 13:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
AJV U13 |
1 - 2 |
Osumi U13 |
11-05-2021 16:30 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
NAFTETARI B U-13 |
0 - 0 |
AJV U13 |
06-05-2021 16:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fieri U13 |
0 - 0 |
AJV U13 |
27-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
Future Lions U13 |
0 - 0 |
AJV U13 |
20-04-2021 15:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
NAFTETARI U-13 A |
1 - 0 |
AJV U13 |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
AJV U13 |
1 - 0 |
NAFTETARI A U-13 |
08-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
AJV U13 |
1 - 0 |
Arnisa U13 |
30-03-2021 16:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
Divjaka U15 |
0 - 2 |
AJV U14 |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U15 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
NAFTETARI A U-13 |
1 - 0 |
AJV U13 |
25-02-2021 15:30 |
U13 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
AJV U13 |
2 - 1 |
NAFTETARI U-13 A |
17-01-2021 10:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
AJV U13 |
1 - 0 |
NAFTETARI B U-13 |
27-12-2020 09:30 |
U13 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
AJV U13 |
1 - 0 |
Future Lions U13 |
13-12-2020 14:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
Osumi U13 |
1 - 2 |
AJV U13 |
05-12-2020 11:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
2 - 3 |
Fieri Vizion |
01-07-2020 12:30 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
1 - 1 |
L.F.LIONS U11 |
01-03-2020 11:30 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U11 A |
0 - 7 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
15-12-2019 09:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
3 - 0 |
BYLIS U11 |
14-12-2019 11:30 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
8 - 1 |
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
09-12-2019 14:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
1 - 7 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
16-11-2019 14:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
1 - 4 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
9 - 1 |
FIERI U11 |
27-10-2019 09:30 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
6 - 1 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
02-06-2019 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
3 - 2 |
L.F.LIONS U11 |
26-05-2019 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
11 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
19-05-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
4 - 0 |
FIERI U11 |
30-04-2019 16:30 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Andon Xoxa |
1 - 5 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
8 - 1 |
Fieri Vizion |
06-04-2019 13:30 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Junior |
2 - 6 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
23-03-2019 15:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
2 - 4 |
FAMA AC U11 |
10-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
4 - 2 |
VLORA "T" U11 |
10-11-2018 15:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.1 |
|
FIERI U9 |
1 - 3 |
AJ Vlorë |
14-04-2018 13:30 |
U9 A F.2 17/18 |
|
JUNIOR B |
3 - 4 |
AJ Vlorë |
13-01-2018 10:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
4 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
03-12-2017 10:30 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
1 - 14 |
AJ Vlorë |
05-11-2017 09:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
0 - 8 |
AJ Vlorë |
27-05-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
3 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
25-05-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
3 - 1 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
07-05-2017 12:30 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
3 - 5 |
AJ Vlorë |
30-04-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
3 - 0 |
JUNIOR B |
25-04-2017 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
2 - 3 |
AJ Vlorë |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
2 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
27-11-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
1 - 14 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
13-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |