|
Tërbuni |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
02-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Murlani |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Iliria |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
24-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
27-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
08-10-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-09-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 3 |
Erzeni |
27-08-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
12-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
21-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
31-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
16-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
10-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
04-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Erzeni |
29-09-2023 12:45 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
30-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
08-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
25-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
5 - 3 |
Erzeni |
19-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
29-04-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
4 - 0 |
Gramshi |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Valbona |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
06-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
12-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
28-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
15-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
27-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
23-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
12-04-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
14-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-12-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Brians |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
05-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Brians |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Brians |
07-03-2021 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
11-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
05-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Brians |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Brians |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
7 - 1 |
Brians |
22-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Brians |
17-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Brians |
3 - 2 |
FC Scutari |
11-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Brians |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Brians |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Brians |
15-12-2019 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
5 - 1 |
Brians |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
27-10-2019 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
21-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Brians |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
22-05-2019 13:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
12-05-2019 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-05-2019 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
20-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Brians |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-03-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
06-03-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |