|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
14-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
22-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
16-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Triumph |
8 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
03-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 4 |
Pepa |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
AF Elbasani |
8 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
07-06-2023 17:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 6 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
23-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
08-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 6 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
12-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
7 - 0 |
Kukësi |
25-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
28-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
24-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
03-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
25-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
12-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
28-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 12 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
16-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
7 - 0 |
Vora |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Basania |
0 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
22-05-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
7 - 1 |
Basania |
14-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Basania |
25-04-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 2 |
Basania |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Basania |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-03-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Basania |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 1 |
Brian's |
03-03-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 5 |
Basania |
24-02-2022 13:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
1 - 6 |
Shënkolli |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Basania |
05-02-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
(U15) Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
30-10-2021 14:30 |
Mosha U15-F1-21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
4 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
02-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Veleçiku |
27-04-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 4 |
Basania |
11-03-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |
|
Atletik Klub |
0 - 6 |
Veleçiku |
28-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |
|
Vllaznimi |
4 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
04-02-2021 14:30 |
Mosha U-15-B-F1-20/21 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
2 - 3 |
*Rozafa u13 |
01-03-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
23-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
2 - 3 |
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
16-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
7 - 1 |
U15 SH FC.Djelmnia Shkodrane 2017 |
07-02-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
*Arra-U13-B |
1 - 2 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
02-02-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
Juban Danja |
1 - 4 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
12-01-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
3 - 0 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
21-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
2 - 2 |
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
12-01-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
4 - 2 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
15-12-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
7 - 0 |
Juban Danja |
08-12-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
0 - 3 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
01-12-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
1 - 2 |
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
24-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
1 - 1 |
U15 SH FC.Djelmnia Shkodrane 2017 |
03-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
0 - 5 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
20-10-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
0 - 0 |
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
25-05-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
1 - 1 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
18-05-2019 11:11 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U9-Vajza |
1 - 5 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
04-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
4 - 0 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
20-04-2019 10:14 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
2 - 0 |
Brians U13-B |
06-04-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
5 - 2 |
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
1 - 3 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
24-03-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
2 - 6 |
*Rozafa u13 |
16-03-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
0 - 2 |
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
26-01-2019 11:31 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
6 - 1 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
29-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
2 - 2 |
U13-SH-Arra |
22-12-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U9-Vajza |
1 - 9 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
16-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
1 - 0 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
01-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
4 - 1 |
*Juban Danja U13-B-Vajza |
29-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Brians U13-B |
1 - 9 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
17-11-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
2 - 1 |
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |