|
Triumph |
3 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
10-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 3 |
Triumph |
09-12-2023 12:30 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Triumph |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
Triumph |
25-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Triumph |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-11-2023 14:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 1 |
Triumph |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Triumph |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Triumph |
4 - 1 |
Apollo U17 |
14-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
AF Triumph |
09-05-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
4 - 5 |
AF Triumph |
30-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
24-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
0 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
3 - 2 |
Studenti |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
02-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 7 |
AF Triumph |
24-03-2022 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
AF Triumph |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
12-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
AF Triumph |
05-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 4 |
AF Triumph |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
29-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
22-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
3 - 0 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
22-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
15-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 4 |
AF Triumph |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
28-11-2021 09:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
8 - 0 |
Erzeni |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 2 |
AF Triumph |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 1 |
AF Triumph |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Z U 15 |
2 - 1 |
Akademia U15 |
04-07-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 15 |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Z U 15 |
08-03-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 2020 Faza dyte |
|
INTERNACIONAL TR - U15 |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Z U 15 |
26-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Rinia El U15 A |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Z U 15 |
21-12-2019 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia Z U 17 |
8 - 0 |
EMV RINIA - U15 |
24-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 19/20 |
|
Kamza L U 13 |
1 - 3 |
Akademia- Z - U 13- B |
19-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Akademia- Z - U 13- B |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Z U 13 A |
21-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Akademia- Z - U 13- B |
3 - 5 |
Akademia Juventus U 13 |
14-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Atletik Tirana U -15 |
0 - 0 |
Akademia- Z - U 13- B |
14-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Akademia- Z - U 13- B |
1 - 3 |
Atletic Tirana U13 A |
31-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
AF.MIRDITA U13 |
2 - 1 |
Akademia- Z - U 13- B |
17-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D Faza Dyte |
|
Akademia- Z - U 13- B |
0 - 0 |
KF Tirana U15 A |
17-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 18/19 |
|
AF DINAMO U13 |
4 - 2 |
Akademia- Z - U 13- B |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 18/19 |
|
Tir Y Stars - U13 |
3 - 0 |
Akademia- Z - U 13- B |
27-01-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 18/19 |