|
Gramshi |
1 - 2 |
Valbona |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
2 - 0 |
Adriatiku |
02-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
31-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
25-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
16-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
10-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
04-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Erzeni |
29-09-2023 12:45 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
25-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
21-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
17-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
26-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
18-04-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
04-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
5 - 2 |
Kukësi |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 1 |
Kukësi |
28-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
14-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
09-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
31-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
24-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
06-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
23-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
18-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
08-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 4 |
Kukësi |
26-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
19-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-10-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
22-09-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
14-09-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
08-09-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
31-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 4 |
Tirana |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
29-11-2020 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-11-2020 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
17-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
7 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Football Republic |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
05-02-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
31-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
24-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
9 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
26-05-2019 14:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-17 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 0 |
Tomori |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 4 |
Football Republic |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 6 |
Football Republic |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
01-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
8 - 1 |
Oriku |
25-11-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 6 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |