|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
31-03-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 3 |
Triumph |
09-12-2023 12:30 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Triumph |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Triumph |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-11-2023 14:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 1 |
Triumph |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Triumph |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
08-05-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
3 - 4 |
Kinostudio |
04-05-2022 17:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
6 - 1 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
2 - 3 |
Studenti |
23-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
0 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
0 - 7 |
Partizani |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 1 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
1 - 4 |
Erzeni |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
24-02-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
21-02-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
4 - 2 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
17-02-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
3 - 3 |
Football Republic |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
4 - 0 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
06-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
29-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
3 - 0 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
22-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
8 - 0 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
11-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
3 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
04-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
3 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
8 - 0 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
12-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
14-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
27-01-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Studenti |
08-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
1 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
04-07-2020 09:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
TOMORI L U15 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
01-03-2020 10:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
4 - 4 |
TOMORI C U15 |
28-12-2019 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
4 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
24-11-2019 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 2 |
Fieri |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI L U15 |
3 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 1 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
20-10-2019 11:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
13-10-2019 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-06-2019 11:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
4 - 6 |
Apolonia |
25-05-2019 13:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
20-05-2019 18:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-05-2019 16:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
L.F.LIONS F |
30-04-2019 15:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U13 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2019 10:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-03-2019 09:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 3 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
19-11-2018 15:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FIERI U13 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
10 - 2 |
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
27-10-2018 09:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U13 |
2 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
21-04-2018 16:30 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
0 - 9 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
31-03-2018 15:30 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
0 - 1 |
MEMALIAJ |
24-03-2018 11:30 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 A |
2 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
17-03-2018 09:30 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
1 - 0 |
AULONA FS U13 A |
11-03-2018 13:00 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
1 - 2 |
VLORA A |
04-11-2017 09:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
0 - 5 |
Junior |
04-03-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.2 16/17 |
|
Junior |
1 - 6 |
Apolonia 98 |
29-01-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.2 16/17 |
|
Dogani |
6 - 2 |
Junior |
11-12-2016 15:30 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.1-16/17 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
6 - 1 |
Junior |
08-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
2 - 0 |
Junior |
04-12-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.1-16/17 |
|
Junior |
1 - 8 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
27-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.1-16/17 |
|
Junior |
4 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
18-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.1-16/17 |