|
|
3 - 3 |
FC Tigres |
19-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 2 |
|
FC Tigres |
4 - 2 |
Old Friends |
26-10-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 2 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
5 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
24-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Partizani |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2019 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Term FC |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-02-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
01-05-2018 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
22-04-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
07-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
03-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 5 |
Besa |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
16-12-2017 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
27-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |