|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Labëria |
16-12-2023 11:30 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 3 |
Triumph |
09-12-2023 12:30 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
25-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Labëria |
12-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Oriku U17 |
3 - 11 |
Apollo U17 |
29-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Flamurtari U17 |
5 - 0 |
Oriku U17 |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
2 - 1 |
Oriku U19 |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Oriku U19 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI U19 |
24-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U19 |
1 - 5 |
Oriku U19 |
22-12-2022 10:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
6 - 0 |
Oriku U19 |
17-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Naftëtari U19 |
3 - 1 |
Oriku U19 |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Oriku U19 |
3 - 1 |
AF BAJRAMI U-19 |
27-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
EGNATIA U-19 |
3 - 1 |
Oriku U19 |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Oriku U19 |
6 - 2 |
SHKENDIA TR U19 B |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Labëria |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
01-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
24-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
6 - 2 |
Labëria |
18-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 5 |
AF Bajrami |
22-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Labëria |
13-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
5 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 1 |
Labëria |
26-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
17-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Labëria |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
02-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
5 - 1 |
Labëria |
04-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
4 - 0 |
VLORA D U-15 |
30-05-2021 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Apollo U15 |
7 - 0 |
VLORA D U-15 |
22-05-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 ELIM.20/21 |
|
Fama FA U15 |
1 - 0 |
VLORA D U-15 |
01-05-2021 11:30 |
U15 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
VLORA D U-15 |
1 - 3 |
FLAMURTARI T U15 |
18-04-2021 14:30 |
U15 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
VLORA D U-15 |
0 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI B U15 |
02-04-2021 16:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora K U15 |
0 - 0 |
VLORA D U-15 |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
FLAMURTARI T U15 |
1 - 0 |
VLORA D U-15 |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
VLORA D U-15 |
1 - 1 |
Vlora K U15 |
05-02-2021 15:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
FLAMURTARI B U15 |
1 - 1 |
VLORA D U-15 |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
VLORA B U-15 |
0 - 0 |
VLORA D U-15 |
15-12-2020 15:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
22-04-2019 13:00 |
U13 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
0 - 3 |
VLORA "G" U13 |
13-04-2019 09:00 |
U13 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
0 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
07-04-2019 14:30 |
U13 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U13 |
2 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
02-04-2019 14:00 |
U13 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
2 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
28-03-2019 16:00 |
U13 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
17-03-2019 11:00 |
U13 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
3 - 2 |
VLORA "A"1 U13 |
02-03-2019 09:30 |
U13 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
23-01-2019 15:00 |
U13 A 18/19 F.1 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
0 - 2 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
04-11-2018 13:00 |
U13 A 18/19 F.1 |
|
VLORA D |
2 - 2 |
KF ORIKU U15 |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
U15 C F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
4 - 3 |
VLORA D |
15-04-2018 09:00 |
U15 C F.2 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
1 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
13-05-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
29-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
3 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
25-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
2 - 4 |
Shkolla "Dijetari" |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
5 - 3 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
01-04-2017 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA B |
4 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
19-03-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA B |
3 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
05-02-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
8 - 2 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
11-12-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
0 - 4 |
Shkolla "Dijetari" |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
3 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
26-11-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
1 - 2 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
18-11-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |