|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 6 |
Besa |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 2 |
Besa |
19-03-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
5 - 2 |
Besa |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
9 - 0 |
Besa |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
7 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
18-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
14-12-2022 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
10-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
18-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 8 |
Skënderbeu |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
28-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 7 |
Besa |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
03-06-2021 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
30-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 5 |
Besa |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Besa |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Besa |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
17-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
14-03-2021 10:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Brians |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
06-02-2021 10:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 3 |
Besa |
23-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 5 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Tirana |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Bylis |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
29-02-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
19-02-2020 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 3 |
Besa |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 2 |
Besa |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa u13 |
0 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U13 |
15-06-2019 18:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Besa u13 |
6 - 0 |
Teuta U13/E |
12-06-2019 18:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta/2 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Besa U13/B |
20-05-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U13/B |
0 - 7 |
Drenica U13 |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U13/B |
0 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U13 |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
3 - 0 |
Besa U13/B |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U13/B |
0 - 3 |
D04 U13-A |
21-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U13/B |
1 - 9 |
Juvenilia U13 |
09-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
KF Erzeni U13/A |
6 - 1 |
Besa U13/B |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U13/B |
0 - 5 |
Teuta U13/B |
17-03-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
6 - 0 |
Besa U13/B |
24-12-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Koral Sport U13/A |
0 - 2 |
Besa U13/B |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
KF Erzeni U13/A |
2 - 2 |
Besa U13/B |
19-11-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Besa U13/B |
1 - 7 |
Teuta U13/B |
12-11-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Besa U11/2 |
5 - 0 |
Besa U11/B |
19-03-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11/B |
1 - 0 |
Besa U11/G |
11-03-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatiku-2012 U11 |
2 - 4 |
Besa U11/B |
05-02-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Besa U11/B |
3 - 6 |
Kastrioti U11 |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta U11-A |
0 - 8 |
Besa U11/B |
11-12-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Besa U11/B |
1 - 1 |
Teuta/3 U11 |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Besa U11/2 |
1 - 1 |
Besa U11/B |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Besa U11/B |
3 - 4 |
Besa U11/G |
20-11-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |