|
Shkëndia U17/C |
1 - 1 |
Djemtë e Detit F |
11-06-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 Faza Trete |
|
Djemtë e Detit F |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndia U17/A |
02-06-2023 09:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 Faza Trete |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Djemtë e Detit F |
20-05-2023 08:30 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 Faza Trete |
|
Sporting Durres |
1 - 8 |
Djemtë e Detit F |
30-04-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 Faza Trete |
|
Djemtë e Detit F |
0 - 4 |
Erzeni U17 |
15-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 Faza Trete |
|
Djemtë e Detit |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia U17 A |
10-12-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 |
|
Teuta U17 |
5 - 2 |
Djemtë e Detit |
27-11-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 |
|
Sporting Durres U17 |
1 - 6 |
Djemtë e Detit |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 |
|
Teuta U15/D |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U15/A |
11-06-2021 16:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15/D |
3 - 2 |
Durresi 11 |
30-05-2021 12:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U15/D |
22-05-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
0 - 3 |
D04 |
15-05-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U15/D |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
5 - 2 |
FK Sukthi |
02-05-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/D |
17-04-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
3 - 0 |
Shqiponja AG U15 |
04-04-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U15/D |
28-03-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-03-2021 11:30 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Durresi 11 U15 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U15/D |
14-03-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
D04 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U15/D |
27-02-2021 16:30 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
2 - 0 |
Juvenilia U15 |
21-02-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
FK Sukthi |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U15/D |
31-01-2021 14:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U15/D |
13-12-2020 08:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Sporting Durres U13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U13/D |
17-06-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/D |
4 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U13/D |
01-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta U13/D |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia U13 |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Besa U13/A |
0 - 4 |
Teuta U13/D |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta U13/C |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U13/D |
26-05-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpik Durres U13/A |
2 - 5 |
Teuta U13/D |
11-05-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/D |
7 - 1 |
Shpresa Maminas U13 |
04-05-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/D |
10 - 1 |
KS "Visha" U13 |
13-04-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/D |
5 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/E |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U13/D |
31-03-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/D |
3 - 3 |
Kastrioti U13 |
23-03-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpik Durres U13/A |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U13/D |
23-02-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/C |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U13/D |
09-02-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/D |
0 - 1 |
Arena Shijak U13 |
22-12-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/E |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U13/D |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U11-E |
0 - 7 |
Teuta U11 |
17-12-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11-E |
6 - 1 |
Juvenilia U11/A |
19-11-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |