|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
04-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 7 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
29-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 1 |
Mirdita |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 6 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 3 |
Vora |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
Gramshi |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 5 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 2 |
Partizani B |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
4 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
27-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-04-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-02-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
23-09-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
20-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
07-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
31-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
03-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
21-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |