|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Bylis |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 7 |
Pepa |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 3 |
Pepa |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
20-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
04-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
10 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
14-05-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
10-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
03-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Football Republic |
02-04-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Vora |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
0 - 2 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
14-07-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-15 |
2 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
24-06-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
3 - 2 |
SH.S.Kuqan U-15 |
12-06-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
07-06-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
1 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
21-12-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
3 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
13-12-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani U-15 |
06-12-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
Elbasan Junior U-15 |
1 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
24-11-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Bajrami U-15 |
15-11-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 1 |
AF Dean U-15 |
25-10-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U-15 |
4 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
18-10-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
Fush Mbret U13 |
2 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
21-02-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 7 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
01-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 1 |
Shushica |
24-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
1 - 3 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
27-10-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
4 - 3 |
PEPA D U-13 |
15-06-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
3 - 0 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
09-06-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
2 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa ( C ) U-11 |
02-06-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
3 - 2 |
PEPA D U-13 |
29-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
2 - 4 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
26-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
1 - 4 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-13 |
19-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
2 - 1 |
PEPA D U-13 |
19-04-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
3 - 0 |
PEPA D U-13 |
12-04-2018 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
2 - 1 |
Skills |
02-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa ( C ) U-11 |
3 - 2 |
PEPA D U-13 |
29-03-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
0 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
3 - 2 |
PEPA D U-13 |
09-03-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
3 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS U-13 |
24-02-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-13 |
2 - 0 |
PEPA D U-13 |
17-02-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
Fush Mbret U13 |
6 - 0 |
PEPA D U-13 |
27-01-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
1 - 0 |
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
23-12-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
AF Dean |
1 - 2 |
PEPA D U-13 |
15-12-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
1 - 1 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
29-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
6 - 2 |
PEPA D U-13 |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
1 - 4 |
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
18-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |