|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
23-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
03-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 0 |
Pepa |
26-11-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
19-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 4 |
Pepa |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Pepa |
7 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
26-11-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
14-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-10-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Pepa |
27-05-2023 14:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
12-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
03-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Besa |
3 - 7 |
Pepa |
30-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
22-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
05-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-03-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
18-02-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
10-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Brian's |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
23-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
08-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
03-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Studenti |
27-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
19-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
23-04-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Studenti |
26-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
02-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
09-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Pepa |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-01-2021 15:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-12-2020 14:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
3 - 1 |
A.F Alar U-13 |
21-07-2020 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
3 - 1 |
AF Dean |
16-07-2020 19:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
09-07-2020 17:30 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
0 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
10-06-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Bajrami U-13 |
07-06-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
1 - 1 |
Skills |
29-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
A.F Alar U-13 |
0 - 2 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
5 - 1 |
Elbasan Junior U-13 |
15-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
AF Dean |
0 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
6 - 0 |
A.F.Dean U-13 ( FEMRA ) |
03-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
1 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
25-01-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
2 - 0 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
1 - 2 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
27-12-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
1 - 0 |
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
KF Domosdova ( B ) U-13 |
1 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
15-12-2019 12:30 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
5 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
05-12-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
A.F "ALAR 2018" ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 7 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
1 - 5 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
16-11-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-13 |
1 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
28-10-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U11 |
0 - 4 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
11-05-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
KF Domosdova ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 3 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
26-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
K.F.TURBINA B U-11 |
0 - 3 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
28-02-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
8 - 0 |
SHUSHICA U-11 |
22-02-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
AF Dean U11 |
1 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
20-02-2019 13:30 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
3 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U11 |
08-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-11 |
0 - 5 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
01-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
2 - 0 |
KF Domosdova ( B ) U-13 |
24-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
KF Domozdova U-11 |
1 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
16-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
4 - 0 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
09-11-2018 15:30 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
4 - 2 |
Q.E.S Skills U-11 |
02-11-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |