|
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari U19 |
16-01-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
EGNATIA U-19 |
1 - 2 |
Naftëtari U19 |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA TR U19 B |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari U19 |
08-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari U19 |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
AF Bajrami |
4 - 4 |
Naftëtari |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
7 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
06-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
14-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
07-02-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
AF Bajrami |
22-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
14-12-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
08-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
27-11-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Devolli |
22-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
5 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
08-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Osumi U17 |
4 - 4 |
Flamurtari U13/B |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
3 - 0 |
Osumi U17 |
10-05-2021 16:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U17 |
2 - 1 |
Osumi U17 |
30-04-2021 14:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Murialdo U17 |
5 - 0 |
Osumi U17 |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Osumi U17 |
1 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
08-04-2021 14:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Osumi U17 |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol U14 |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
3 - 2 |
OSUMI U17 |
01-07-2020 18:00 |
U17 19/20 F.2-3 |
|
OSUMI U17 |
0 - 1 |
MURIALDO U17 |
24-11-2019 11:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja |
3 - 0 |
OSUMI U17 |
17-11-2019 12:30 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
OSUMI U17 |
0 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U17 |
13-11-2019 15:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
DOGANI U17 |
6 - 2 |
OSUMI U17 |
02-11-2019 12:30 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
OSUMI U17 |
2 - 7 |
KF NAFTETARI U17 |
26-10-2019 12:30 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
Divjaka |
1 - 0 |
OSUMI U17 |
23-10-2019 16:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
FIERI U17 |
3 - 1 |
OSUMI U17 |
12-10-2019 11:30 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
10 - 0 |
OSUMI U15 |
11-05-2019 09:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
OSUMI U15 |
3 - 2 |
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
04-05-2019 14:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
OSUMI U15 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI A |
20-04-2019 09:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
OSUMI U15 |
0 - 8 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
06-04-2019 09:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
1 - 1 |
OSUMI U15 |
31-03-2019 13:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
OSUMI U15 |
1 - 4 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI D U15 |
1 - 1 |
OSUMI U15 |
17-03-2019 11:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
OSUMI U15 |
3 - 2 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
03-03-2019 14:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
1 - 2 |
OSUMI U15 |
01-12-2018 12:00 |
U15 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
2 - 1 |
OSUMI U15 |
31-03-2018 11:00 |
U15 D F.2 17/18 |
|
Majaci |
3 - 0 |
OSUMI U15 |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U15 D F.2 17/18 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
5 - 0 |
OSUMI U13 |
18-02-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
OSUMI U13 |
0 - 3 |
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
05-02-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
OSUMI U13 |
2 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
10-12-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
OSUMI U13 |
0 - 0 |
TOMORI C U13 |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
OSUMI U13 |
2 - 3 |
TOMORI B U13 |
12-11-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
DOGANI U13/1 |
3 - 0 |
OSUMI U13 |
05-11-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |