|
Basania & AM |
1 - 3 |
Përmeti |
21-05-2023 15:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Kf Cerma |
0 - 3 |
Basania & AM |
15-05-2023 11:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Basania & AM |
8 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
05-05-2023 12:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
KF Klosi |
2 - 1 |
Basania & AM |
20-04-2023 11:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Adriatiku |
2 - 2 |
Basania & AM |
11-04-2023 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Basania & AM |
2 - 2 |
Kf Cerma |
21-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 0 |
Basania & AM |
12-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
K.F Murlani |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 4 |
K.F Murlani |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 2 |
K.F Murlani |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
30-11-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
5 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
16-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 2 |
KF Ada |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 5 |
KF Shkodra |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
31-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-03-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-03-2021 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
21-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-02-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
06-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 3 |
Partizani |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
31-10-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
23-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
16-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
26-06-2020 11:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-06-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
10-06-2020 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
11-03-2020 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-03-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 0 |
Term FC |
20-10-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
28-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-09-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi A |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi A |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 4 |
Akademia AAS |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
6 - 1 |
Term FC |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |