|
Delvina |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
4 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Tepelena |
5 - 2 |
|
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
|
0 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
|
18-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Delvina |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
5 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Delvina |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 3 |
Delvina |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 1 |
Delvina |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Delvina |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-04-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-04-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2022 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
18-04-2022 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 6 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-02-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
19-02-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-01-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-12-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-12-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-12-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-11-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 1 |
Lushnja |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-10-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
18-04-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
17-03-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 7 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-03-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-02-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
27-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
29-02-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Football Republic |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
01-02-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
17-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Brians |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
28-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
24-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 8 |
Shkendia B |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
27-10-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
20-10-2018 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
28-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
25-04-2018 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
07-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 3 |
KS Vlora |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
03-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 3 |
Butrinti |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 2 |
Butrinti |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
3 - 3 |
Butrinti |
21-10-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Term FC |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
27-05-2017 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
20-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
08-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
19-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
13-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Fieri |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |