|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
19-02-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 2 |
Pepa |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
29-01-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-11 |
2 - 1 |
AF Dean U11 |
07-06-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
Q.E.S Skills U-11 |
4 - 1 |
AF Dean U11 |
04-03-2020 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
AF Dean U11 |
2 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
AF Dean U11 |
02-02-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
KF Turbina ( B ) U-11 |
2 - 3 |
AF Dean U11 |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
AF Dean U11 |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Bajrami U-11 |
02-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
1 - 1 |
Tir Y Stars - U 11 |
07-03-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AP Dinamo J - U11 B |
1 - 4 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
01-03-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
INTERNACIONAL TR - U13 |
2 - 3 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
21-12-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
4 - 0 |
AP Dinamo J U 11 A |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
AP Dinamo J - U11 B |
1 - 1 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
16-11-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
FC C.E.S BASEERAH U-9 |
1 - 2 |
AF Dean U-7 |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-9 2018 FAZA II |
|
AF Dean U-7 |
5 - 4 |
YOUNG BOYS U-9 |
16-12-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-9 17/18 FAZA I |
|
AF Dean U-7 |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-9 |
27-11-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U-9 17/18 FAZA I |
|
FC C.E.S BASEERAH U-9 |
5 - 6 |
AF Dean U-7 |
20-11-2017 14:30 |
Mosha U-9 17/18 FAZA I |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
3 - 3 |
AF Dean U-7 |
15-06-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
AF Dean U-7 |
1 - 3 |
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
13-06-2017 17:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
K.F TURBINA U-7 |
3 - 2 |
AF Dean U-7 |
11-06-2017 17:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
AF Dean U-7 |
2 - 0 |
Elbasan Junior U-7 |
03-06-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
AF Dean U-7 |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
02-06-2017 17:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
3 - 3 |
AF Dean U-7 |
29-05-2017 16:30 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
AF Dean U-7 |
4 - 2 |
K.F TURBINA U-7 |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
Elbasan Junior U-7 |
0 - 2 |
AF Dean U-7 |
06-05-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
1 - 2 |
AF Dean U-7 |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
AF Dean U-7 |
3 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
23-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
K.F TURBINA U-7 |
1 - 2 |
AF Dean U-7 |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
AF Dean U-7 |
2 - 1 |
Elbasan Junior U-7 |
01-04-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
0 - 1 |
AF Dean U-7 |
03-03-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
AF Dean U-7 |
4 - 3 |
K.F TURBINA U-7 |
28-12-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
Elbasan Junior U-7 |
0 - 3 |
AF Dean U-7 |
11-12-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |