|
Triumph |
4 - 1 |
Apollo U17 |
14-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-17 22/23 |
|
Oriku U17 |
3 - 11 |
Apollo U17 |
29-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U17 |
7 - 0 |
KELCYRA U-17 |
22-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U17 |
3 - 1 |
Apollo U17 |
15-01-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U17 |
3 - 0 |
KF PERMETI U-17 |
11-01-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U17 |
2 - 0 |
AF LUFTETARI U-17 |
08-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apollo U17 |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U17 |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari U17 |
25-11-2022 18:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Çerma U17 |
2 - 5 |
Apollo U17 |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U17 |
5 - 3 |
Labëria U17 |
05-11-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
5 - 2 |
Studenti |
11-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
17-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-11-2021 13:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-11-2021 12:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Studenti |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
25-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
18-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
02-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
27-04-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
14 - 0 |
Oriku |
24-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
10-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 8 |
Apollo 2016 |
19-03-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 2 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
5 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
25-02-2022 17:30 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
30-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
5 - 4 |
Egnatia |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 4 |
Apollo 2016 |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
5 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
18-06-2021 16:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
FLAMURTARI T U15 |
2 - 3 |
Apollo U15 |
12-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
AJV U14 |
2 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
03-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Apollo U15 |
3 - 0 |
Dogani U15 |
28-05-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Apollo U15 |
7 - 0 |
VLORA D U-15 |
22-05-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 ELIM.20/21 |
|
TOMORI C U-15 |
0 - 0 |
Apollo U15 |
20-03-2021 11:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apollo U15 |
2 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
21-02-2021 11:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Tomori U15/A |
0 - 0 |
Apollo U15 |
26-12-2020 12:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI E U-15 |
19-12-2020 10:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U15 |
4 - 1 |
TOMORI C U-15 |
28-11-2020 13:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
5 - 0 |
Fieri Vizion U13 |
27-01-2021 17:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U13/B |
1 - 1 |
Apollo U13 |
13-12-2020 11:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja U13 |
05-12-2020 10:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
6 - 0 |
TOMORI C U-13 |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Dogani |
6 - 2 |
Junior |
11-12-2016 15:30 |
Mosha U11 GR.A F.1-16/17 |