|
Triumph |
3 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
10-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
17-12-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
12 - 0 |
Pepa |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
11 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
25-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-02-2024 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2024 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
13-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
15-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Korabi |
11-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
17-10-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Valbona |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
03-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
KF Ada |
22-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
08-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 4 |
Sopoti |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Gramshi |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 3 |
Valbona |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
03-10-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Vora |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
02-06-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Pepa |
27-02-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Pepa |
24-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
12-12-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 5 |
Pepa |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
4 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
24-06-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Bajrami U-15 |
18-06-2020 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
0 - 2 |
AF Dean U-15 |
10-06-2020 16:30 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
07-06-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
2 - 1 |
SH.S.Kuqan U-15 |
28-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
1 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
14-12-2019 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-15 |
4 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
24-11-2019 09:15 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
3 - 1 |
Elbasan Junior U-15 |
18-11-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-15 |
5 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
01-11-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
2 - 1 |
Q.E.S Skills U-15 |
27-10-2019 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
19-05-2019 09:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 2019 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
4 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
11-03-2019 12:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2019 |
|
Fush Mbret U13 |
1 - 5 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
03-03-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
0 - 4 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
23-02-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 7 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
01-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
04-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
5 - 0 |
Fush Mbret U13 |
27-10-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
0 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
26-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
3 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa ( C ) U-11 |
14-06-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
3 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
10-06-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
0 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
02-06-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-13 |
1 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
30-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
5 - 1 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-13 |
26-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
Skills |
1 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
23-05-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
0 - 0 |
Fush Mbret U13 |
19-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
3 - 0 |
PEPA D U-13 |
12-04-2018 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
5 - 4 |
YOUNG BOYS U-13 |
04-04-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
0 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
31-03-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
1 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
28-03-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
3 - 0 |
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
16-03-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-13 |
1 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
10-03-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
AF Dean |
2 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
27-01-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
3 - 0 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
24-12-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
3 - 3 |
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
08-12-2017 13:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
4 - 1 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
1 - 2 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
18-11-2017 14:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U11 |
3 - 0 |
KF Domozdova U-11 |
08-12-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 16/17 |