|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
11-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 0 |
Studenti |
22-12-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 4 |
Lushnja |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 0 |
Besa |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
03-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-11-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 1 |
Lushnja |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Brian's |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
12-05-2023 17:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Studenti |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
04-03-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
19-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Lushnja |
11-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 6 |
Kinostudio |
23-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
7 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo U13 |
3 - 3 |
Ylberi U13 |
08-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Bylis U13 |
4 - 0 |
Ylberi U13 |
24-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Albpetrol U13 |
2 - 3 |
Ylberi U13 |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Vlora K U13/A |
1 - 3 |
Ylberi U13 |
22-01-2021 14:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
3 - 0 |
Bylis U13 |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia 98 U13 |
30-11-2020 09:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Fieri Vizion U9 |
4 - 0 |
Ylberi U9 |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U9 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Divjaka U9 |
0 - 0 |
Ylberi U9 |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U9 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Dogani U15 |
2 - 5 |
Ylberi U15 |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
2 - 1 |
YLBERI U11 |
14-07-2020 17:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
1 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 A |
07-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
2 - 0 |
LUSHNJA B |
30-06-2020 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
1 - 2 |
YLBERI U11 |
18-01-2020 11:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
4 - 1 |
FIERI VIZION U11 F |
11-12-2019 15:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
3 - 2 |
YLBERI U11 |
03-12-2019 10:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
2 - 1 |
Junior |
01-12-2019 09:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
3 - 1 |
Fieri Vizion |
23-11-2019 12:30 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Dogani |
8 - 5 |
YLBERI U11 |
09-11-2019 12:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
0 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U11 |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U11 |
1 - 5 |
YLBERI U11 |
26-10-2019 11:30 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
3 - 1 |
AULONA FS U11 |
19-05-2019 12:30 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
Dogani |
1 - 8 |
YLBERI U11 |
20-04-2019 14:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
1 - 0 |
FC APOLLO U11 |
13-04-2019 11:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
4 - 1 |
BYLIS U11 |
31-03-2019 12:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
4 - 3 |
YLBERI U11 |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
5 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
16-03-2019 14:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
1 - 3 |
YLBERI U11 |
24-11-2018 13:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U9 |
4 - 0 |
YLBERI U9 |
31-05-2018 17:00 |
P.OFF U9 17/18 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
4 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
12-05-2018 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 17/18 |