|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Albanët |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
3 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
17-10-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
07-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
14-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
23-10-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
09-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
01-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
17-09-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
10-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
12-10-2022 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
07-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 3 |
Tomori |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Maliqi |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 5 |
Besëlidhja |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
22-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
28-11-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
9 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
17-03-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-03-2021 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 7 |
Shënkolli |
23-12-2020 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
29-11-2020 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
08-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
23-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
17-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
08-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
12-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
30-06-2020 17:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
11-03-2020 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-03-2020 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
5 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
24-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 2 |
Term FC |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-05-2019 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
8 - 1 |
Laçi |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Brians |
2 - 4 |
Partizani |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Brians |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Brians |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Brians |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Brians |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Brians |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |