|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
03-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
03-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
10-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 4 |
Teuta U17/B |
20-03-2022 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
12-03-2022 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
05-03-2022 09:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
24-02-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
05-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
05-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
20-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
12-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 2 |
Oriku |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 2 |
Butrinti |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U17/B |
09-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
1 - 8 |
Tomori |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17/B |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
3 - 2 |
Oriku |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
19-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 9 |
Lushnja |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
7 - 1 |
Turbina |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
06-02-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17/B |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Durresi 11 U17 |
2 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
01-02-2020 11:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
0 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U17 |
26-01-2020 09:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta U17 |
19-01-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
2 - 5 |
Egnatia U17 |
23-11-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
0 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
17-11-2019 09:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Durresi 11 U17 |
2 - 7 |
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
27-10-2019 15:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
3 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
25-05-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U15/A |
2 - 5 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
19-05-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U15 |
2 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
04-05-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
30-04-2019 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
3 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
13-04-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
0 - 2 |
Juvenilia U15 |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U15/A |
0 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U15/B |
17-12-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Kastrioti U15 |
0 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
08-12-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
2 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
01-12-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
0 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
18-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 0 |
Juvenilia U15 |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U13/D |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u13 |
3 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
19-03-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U13 |
0 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
D04 U13 |
9 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Krasniqi u13 |
3 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
17-12-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U13/D |
08-12-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
AF Sukth U13/A |
1 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
4 - 4 |
Teuta U13 |
19-11-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 1 |
Besa U13/G |
06-11-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |