|
Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
09-12-2023 14:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Vora |
4 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 1 |
Triumph |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
2 - 1 |
Oriku U19 |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari U19 |
16-01-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI U19 |
4 - 0 |
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori U19 |
07-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U19 |
0 - 6 |
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
AF BAJRAMI U-19 |
11 - 0 |
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
18-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
2 - 9 |
EGNATIA U-19 |
14-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 7 |
Partizani |
09-05-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
8 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-05-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 5 |
Erzeni |
28-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-04-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
10-04-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 7 |
AF Triumph |
24-03-2022 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
05-03-2022 09:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-02-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 4 |
JA Tirana |
06-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-01-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Studenti |
22-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 6 |
Dinamo City |
12-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia U17 A |
11-03-2021 10:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/b |
30-01-2021 09:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Durresi 11 U17 |
3 - 2 |
Shkendia U17 A |
19-12-2020 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
4 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
12-12-2020 17:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Juvenilia U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Drenica U13 |
19-03-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U13 |
1 - 0 |
Drenica U13 |
24-12-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Drenica U13 |
1 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U13 |
18-12-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Besa U13/A |
4 - 2 |
Drenica U13 |
08-12-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Drenica U13 |
3 - 5 |
Teuta U13/A |
04-12-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
D04 U13-A |
4 - 2 |
Drenica U13 |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Drenica U13 |
1 - 4 |
Sporting Durres U13 |
20-11-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Drenica U13 |
2 - 4 |
Besa/1 U13 |
05-11-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |