|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
09-03-2024 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
17-02-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
08-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
25-11-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
14-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
21-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
02-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 4 |
Tirana |
06-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-04-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
12-03-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
25-02-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-14 |
08-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-01-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 3 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-14 |
16-01-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-04-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-04-2022 10:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
03-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2021 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
06-06-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
13-02-2021 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-12-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-12-2020 14:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 10 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
0 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U13 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
5 - 1 |
PIRGU U13 |
08-03-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U13 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
6 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
01-03-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U13 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
2 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
23-12-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U13 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
14-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U13 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
4 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U13 19/20 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
01-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
3 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
24-11-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U13 19/20 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
1 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
16-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U13 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
6 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U13 19/20 |
|
PIRGU U13 |
1 - 11 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 19/20 |