|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-11-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
17-04-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Erzeni |
11-04-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
06-03-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Football Republic U19/B |
23-02-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 0 |
AF Triumph |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani U19 B |
0 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
29-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
8 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
22-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
06-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
2 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
17-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
5 - 2 |
A.F.Bajrami |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 6 |
Vora |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic U19/B |
05-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
30-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
27-05-2021 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
23-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-05-2021 16:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 5 |
Vora |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
04-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
7 - 2 |
Besa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 3 |
Vora |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
11-12-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
27-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
23-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
10-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
5 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
12-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
12-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Scutari |
5 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
15-02-2020 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
13-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
6 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
5 - 7 |
FC Scutari |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
06-10-2019 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Burreli |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |