|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
04-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
9 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-11-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 3 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Laçi |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
02-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Bylis |
07-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 8 |
Partizani |
21-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
31-01-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
5 - 2 |
Studenti |
11-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
23-04-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-02-2022 15:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-02-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
17-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-11-2021 13:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-11-2021 12:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Studenti |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
25-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
18-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
18-06-2021 16:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
FLAMURTARI T U15 |
2 - 3 |
Apollo U15 |
12-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
AJV U14 |
2 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
03-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
TOMORI E U-15 |
0 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apollo U15 |
2 - 0 |
Tomori U15/A |
01-04-2021 15:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U-15 |
0 - 0 |
Apollo U15 |
20-03-2021 11:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apollo U15 |
2 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
21-02-2021 11:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Tomori U15/A |
0 - 0 |
Apollo U15 |
26-12-2020 12:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI E U-15 |
19-12-2020 10:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U15 |
4 - 1 |
TOMORI C U-15 |
28-11-2020 13:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
0 - 3 |
JF Lushnje U13 |
21-02-2021 09:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
5 - 0 |
Fieri Vizion U13 |
27-01-2021 17:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U13/B |
1 - 1 |
Apollo U13 |
13-12-2020 11:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja U13 |
05-12-2020 10:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
6 - 0 |
TOMORI C U-13 |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
FIERI U13 |
4 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
26-11-2019 15:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
0 - 1 |
FIERI U13 |
22-11-2019 16:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FIERI U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2019 12:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U13 |
1 - 1 |
FIERI U13 |
14-11-2019 16:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FIERI U13 |
0 - 0 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
01-11-2019 15:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
2 - 3 |
FIERI U13 |
27-10-2019 10:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Future Lions |
4 - 3 |
FIERI U13 |
19-10-2019 10:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
3 - 4 |
FIERI U13 |
01-06-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
FIERI U13 |
4 - 2 |
AULONA FS U13 |
25-05-2019 12:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
FIERI U13 |
3 - 1 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
FIERI U13 |
1 - 0 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
30-04-2019 15:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
L.F.LIONS F |
2 - 5 |
FIERI U13 |
24-04-2019 15:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
2 - 3 |
FIERI U13 |
10-04-2019 15:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Future Lions |
3 - 2 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
26-01-2019 10:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
FIERI U11 A |
2 - 4 |
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
17-03-2018 10:00 |
U11 C F.2 17/18 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
7 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
23-12-2017 10:30 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia 98 |
09-12-2017 11:00 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
Junior |
0 - 3 |
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
01-12-2017 15:00 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
4 - 2 |
NOVOSELA U11 |
27-11-2017 13:00 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
5 - 0 |
FIERI U11 A |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
2 - 3 |
FIERI U11 |
17-12-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U11 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
0 - 1 |
TOMORI L |
26-11-2016 11:00 |
MOSHA U11 GR.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Osumi |
0 - 6 |
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
19-11-2016 13:00 |
MOSHA U11 GR.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FIERI U11 |
3 - 2 |
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
05-11-2016 12:00 |
MOSHA U11 GR.B F.1-16/17 |