|
Rrufeja U17 |
0 - 3 |
Murialdo U17 |
07-05-2021 16:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U17 |
2 - 1 |
Osumi U17 |
30-04-2021 14:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Flamurtari U13/B |
4 - 1 |
Rrufeja U17 |
17-04-2021 14:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U17 |
4 - 2 |
Fieri U14 |
10-04-2021 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U17 |
5 - 0 |
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
05-04-2021 17:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U17 |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol U14 |
03-04-2021 16:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
3 - 1 |
Rrufeja U17 |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Albpetrol U14 |
3 - 0 |
Rrufeja U17 |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Murialdo U17 |
2 - 2 |
Rrufeja U17 |
24-12-2020 09:30 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U17 |
6 - 4 |
Flamurtari U13/B |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Fieri U14 |
1 - 2 |
Rrufeja U17 |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Osumi U17 |
1 - 6 |
Rrufeja U17 |
05-12-2020 13:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U17 |
2 - 2 |
Arnisa U17 |
30-11-2020 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
2 - 2 |
Rrufeja U17 |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
5 - 2 |
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
13-07-2020 18:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
2 - 3 |
FAMA AC U15 |
11-07-2020 16:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
1 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U15 |
02-07-2020 10:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
3 - 3 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
29-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FC JUNIOR U15 |
0 - 3 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
18-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
YLBERI U15 |
1 - 6 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
13-06-2020 12:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
1 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
04-06-2020 11:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
3 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
11-01-2020 13:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
3 - 5 |
NAFTETARI A |
26-12-2019 12:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
2 - 5 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
3 - 1 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
11-11-2019 14:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
6 - 4 |
YLBERI U15 |
02-11-2019 12:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC JUNIOR U15 |
0 - 14 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
19-10-2019 12:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
2 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
12-10-2019 14:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
FIERI U17 |
1 - 7 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
18-05-2019 10:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
KF NAFTETARI U17 |
3 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
1 - 0 |
MURIALDO U17 |
29-03-2019 16:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
Divjaka |
0 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
20-03-2019 15:30 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
2 - 0 |
Rrufeja |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
6 - 1 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
11-05-2019 13:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI E |
04-05-2019 15:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
3 - 0 |
YLBERI U15 |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U15 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI B |
3 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
02-03-2019 15:30 |
U15 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U15 |
1 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
26-11-2018 15:00 |
U15 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
6 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
23-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
19-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
3 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
12-05-2018 12:00 |
P.OFF U13 17/18 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
5 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
01-05-2018 16:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
0 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
14-04-2018 11:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
1 - 2 |
Murialdo |
07-04-2018 13:30 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
2 - 1 |
FIERI U13 |
24-03-2018 11:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
DOGANI U13 |
2 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
22-03-2018 13:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra |
16-12-2017 09:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-12-2017 11:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
0 - 0 |
DOGANI U13 |
18-11-2017 13:00 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
0 - 9 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
04-11-2017 13:00 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
3 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
30-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
27-06-2017 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 16:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
0 - 2 |
Murialdo |
01-06-2017 15:30 |
PLAYOFF U13 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
28-05-2017 10:00 |
PLAYOFF U13 16/17 |
|
TOMORI C U13 |
2 - 4 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
18-05-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
1 - 2 |
TOMORI B U13 |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |