|
Tomori U19 |
2 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
30-05-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-19 22/23 |
|
AF BAJRAMI U-19 |
3 - 2 |
Tomori U19 |
26-01-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
3 - 0 |
EGNATIA U-19 |
22-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA TR U19 B |
0 - 1 |
Tomori U19 |
11-01-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
6 - 0 |
Oriku U19 |
17-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori U19 |
07-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI U19 |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari U19 |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 5 |
Tomori |
03-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
22-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
12-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
25-02-2022 17:30 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
30-01-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
22-01-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Oriku |
12-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
AF Bajrami |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
Tomori |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 7 |
Bylis |
16-06-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
10 - 2 |
Turbina |
09-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
03-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 4 |
Lushnja |
29-05-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 7 |
Tomori |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
02-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
10 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
1 - 8 |
Tomori |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
03-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 2 |
Tomori |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-03-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 8 |
Tomori |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
21-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
7 - 0 |
Egnatia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
26-02-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
05-02-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI C U15 |
04-05-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
0 - 0 |
TOMORI A |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI C U15 |
25-04-2019 15:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
0 - 0 |
TOMORI D U15 |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
1 - 1 |
OSUMI U15 |
31-03-2019 13:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI E |
0 - 2 |
TOMORI C U15 |
24-03-2019 09:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
0 - 1 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
21-03-2019 15:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
2 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
09-12-2018 11:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
5 - 2 |
TOMORI C U15 |
24-11-2018 11:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
1 - 1 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
05-11-2018 14:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
2 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U15 |
17-03-2018 10:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Fieri |
7 - 0 |
TOMORI C U15 |
20-01-2018 11:00 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI C U15 |
16-12-2017 13:30 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF Luftëtari |
09-12-2017 13:30 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
8 - 0 |
TOMORI C U15 |
18-11-2017 09:30 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
TOMORI C U13 |
2 - 4 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
18-05-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
1 - 0 |
TOMORI C U13 |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
2 - 2 |
TOMORI C U13 |
29-04-2017 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
TOMORI B U13 |
5 - 1 |
TOMORI C U13 |
11-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
4 - 0 |
TOMORI C U13 |
11-02-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
TOMORI C U13 |
0 - 0 |
YLBERI U13 |
04-02-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
TOMORI C U13 |
0 - 1 |
FIERI U13 |
11-12-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
OSUMI U13 |
0 - 0 |
TOMORI C U13 |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
TOMORI C U13 |
3 - 3 |
DOGANI U13/1 |
19-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
TOMORI B U13 |
3 - 1 |
TOMORI C U13 |
06-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |