Deon Fehimi
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Deon
- Mbiemër: Fehimi
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: TIRANE
- Datelindja: 2012-01-10
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apolonia | 2 - 0 | Laçi | 22-03-2024 11:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Shënkolli | 6 - 2 | Apolonia | 14-03-2024 12:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 2 | Tirana | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Teuta | 2 - 3 | Apolonia | 24-02-2024 16:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 0 | Dinamo City | 17-02-2024 10:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Vllaznia | 2 - 0 | Apolonia | 11-02-2024 12:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 4 | Partizani | 27-01-2024 10:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 4 | Shënkolli | 02-12-2023 15:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Apolonia | 4 - 2 | Teuta | 11-11-2023 10:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 2 | Apolonia | 29-10-2023 10:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Apolonia | 4 - 2 | Vllaznia | 21-10-2023 13:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Partizani | 4 - 3 | Apolonia | 14-10-2023 11:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 2 - 0 | Apolonia | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 2 | Laçi | 30-09-2023 14:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
Internacional Tirana | 3 - 4 | Apolonia | 24-09-2023 10:00 | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | |
KF Shkodra | 4 - 0 | Apolonia | 17-03-2024 14:00 | Abissnet Superiore U14 | |
Internacional Tirana | 4 - 0 | Apolonia | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Abissnet Superiore U14 | |
Flamurtari | 2 - 1 | Apolonia | 22-12-2023 10:00 | Abissnet Superiore U14 | |
Tirana | 6 - 0 | Apolonia | 16-12-2023 00:00 | Abissnet Superiore U14 | |
Teuta | 2 - 0 | Apolonia | 25-11-2023 10:00 | Abissnet Superiore U14 | |
Skënderbeu | 5 - 1 | Apolonia | 11-11-2023 10:00 | Abissnet Superiore U14 | |
Apollo U11 | 0 - 3 | Apolonia U11 | 14-06-2023 18:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 | |
Lushnja U11 | 1 - 2 | Apolonia U11 | 10-06-2023 18:30 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 | |
Apolonia U11 | 4 - 2 | AJV U11 | 08-06-2023 18:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 | |
Apolonia U11 | 3 - 1 | Junior U11/A | 03-06-2023 09:30 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 | |
Apolonia U11 | 6 - 2 | Albpetrol U11 | 28-05-2023 09:30 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 | |
Aulona FS U11 | 2 - 1 | Apolonia U11 | 28-04-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | |
Labëria U11 | 0 - 4 | Apolonia U11 | 22-04-2023 10:30 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | |
Lushnja U11 | 0 - 5 | Apolonia U11 | 05-04-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | |
Apollo U11 | 0 - 1 | Apolonia U11 | 22-03-2023 10:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | |
Oriku U11 | 6 - 1 | Apolonia U11 | 18-03-2023 14:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | |
Apolonia U11 | 5 - 0 | Flamurtari U11 | 26-02-2023 15:30 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | |
Fieri U11 | 1 - 0 | Apolonia U11/B | 13-04-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 D 22/23 F.2 | |
Lushnja U11 | 0 - 2 | Apolonia U11 | 08-01-2023 10:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 | |
Junior U11 | 2 - 3 | Apolonia U11 | 06-01-2023 14:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 | |
Apolonia U11 | 1 - 0 | Aulona FS U11 | 15-12-2022 14:30 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 | |
Apolonia U11 | 4 - 3 | Oriku U11 | 19-11-2022 10:20 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 | |
Apollo U11 | 0 - 1 | Apolonia U11 | 12-11-2022 10:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 | |
Apolonia U13 | 1 - 1 | Labëria U13 | 26-12-2022 11:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 | |
Ylberi U13 | 4 - 1 | Apolonia U13/A | 10-12-2022 11:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 | |
Apolonia U13 | 4 - 0 | ORIKU U-13 | 17-11-2022 10:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 | |
Apollo U13 | 1 - 2 | Apolonia U13 | 09-11-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 | |
Vlora T U9 | 4 - 3 | Apolonia U9 | 29-05-2021 17:00 | P.OFF U9 20/21 | |
Apolonia U9 | 7 - 4 | JF Lushnje U9/A | 22-05-2021 10:00 | P.OFF U9 20/21 | |
Apolonia U9 | 10 - 0 | Fieri Vizion U9 | 16-05-2021 09:00 | P.OFF U9 20/21 | |
JF Lushnje U9 | 3 - 10 | Apolonia U9 | 10-05-2021 17:00 | P.OFF U9 20/21 | |
Apolonia U11/A | 3 - 0 | Apolonia Femra U9 | 03-05-2021 13:00 | P.OFF U9 20/21 ELIM. | |
Apolonia U11 | 3 - 0 | Fieri Vizion U11 | 12-02-2021 17:00 | U11 C 20/21 F.1 | |
Apollo U11 | 4 - 0 | Apolonia U11 | 05-02-2021 14:30 | U11 C 20/21 F.1 | |
Apolonia U11 | 4 - 1 | Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 | 28-01-2021 17:00 | U11 C 20/21 F.1 | |
Apolonia U9 | 3 - 0 | Divjaka U9 | 20-12-2020 11:30 | U9 B 20/21 F.1 | |
Apolonia U9 | 2 - 4 | Fieri Vizion U9 | 06-12-2020 09:00 | U9 B 20/21 F.1 | |
VLORA "T" U9 | 7 - 1 | FK APOLONIA U9 | 07-07-2020 19:00 | P.OFF U9 19/20 | |
FK APOLONIA U9 | 1 - 0 | L.F.LIONS U9 | 27-06-2020 11:00 | P.OFF U9 19/20 | |
FK APOLONIA U9 | 3 - 9 | AJ Vlorë | 26-01-2020 11:00 | U9 A 19/20 F.1 | |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 | 3 - 3 | FK APOLONIA U9 | 18-01-2020 10:00 | U9 A 19/20 F.1 | |
FK APOLONIA U9 | 4 - 2 | BYLIS U9 | 12-01-2020 12:00 | U9 A 19/20 F.1 | |
VLORA G U9 | 0 - 3 | FK APOLONIA U9 | 20-11-2019 15:30 | U9 A 19/20 F.1 | |
FK APOLONIA U9 | 5 - 7 | VLORA "T" U9 | 09-11-2019 10:00 | U9 A 19/20 F.1 | |
FC APOLLO U9 | 5 - 0 | FK APOLONIA U9 | 03-11-2019 15:30 | U9 A 19/20 F.1 | |
FC FIERI VIZION U7 | 1 - 2 | FK APOLONIA U7 | 16-03-2019 16:40 | U-7 18/19 F.1 | |
FK APOLONIA U7 | 0 - 2 | TOLE-ALBA U7 | 16-03-2019 16:30 | U-7 18/19 F.1 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apolonia | 30 | GOAL | Apolonia - Laçi | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | 22-03-2024 11:00 |
Dinamo City | 30 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Apolonia | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | 29-10-2023 10:00 |
Internacional Tirana | 7 | GOAL | Internacional Tirana - Apolonia | Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 | 24-09-2023 10:00 |
Lushnja U11 | 22 | GOAL | Lushnja U11 - Apolonia U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 | 10-06-2023 18:30 |
Apolonia U11 | 13 | GOAL | Apolonia U11 - Junior U11/A | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 | 03-06-2023 09:30 |
Apolonia U11 | 5 | GOAL | Apolonia U11 - Albpetrol U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 | 28-05-2023 09:30 |
Aulona FS U11 | 8 | GOAL | Aulona FS U11 - Apolonia U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | 28-04-2023 16:00 |
Labëria U11 | 7 | GOAL | Labëria U11 - Apolonia U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | 22-04-2023 10:30 |
Labëria U11 | 14 | GOAL | Labëria U11 - Apolonia U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | 22-04-2023 10:30 |
Lushnja U11 | 14 | GOAL | Lushnja U11 - Apolonia U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | 05-04-2023 16:00 |
Apollo U11 | 13 | GOAL | Apollo U11 - Apolonia U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | 22-03-2023 10:00 |
Oriku U11 | 19 | GOAL | Oriku U11 - Apolonia U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | 18-03-2023 14:00 |
Apolonia U11 | 12 | GOAL | Apolonia U11 - Flamurtari U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | 26-02-2023 15:30 |
Apolonia U11 | 13 | GOAL | Apolonia U11 - Flamurtari U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 | 26-02-2023 15:30 |
Lushnja U11 | 11 | GOAL | Lushnja U11 - Apolonia U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 | 08-01-2023 10:00 |
Lushnja U11 | 16 | GOAL | Lushnja U11 - Apolonia U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 | 08-01-2023 10:00 |
Junior U11 | 8 | GOAL | Junior U11 - Apolonia U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 | 06-01-2023 14:00 |
Apollo U11 | 9 | GOAL | Apollo U11 - Apolonia U11 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 | 12-11-2022 10:00 |
Apolonia U13 | 20 | GOAL | Apolonia U13 - Labëria U13 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 | 26-12-2022 11:00 |
Apolonia U13 | 1 | GOAL | Apolonia U13 - ORIKU U-13 | Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 | 17-11-2022 10:00 |
Vlora T U9 | 10 | GOAL | Vlora T U9 - Apolonia U9 | P.OFF U9 20/21 | 29-05-2021 17:00 |
Vlora T U9 | 3 | GOAL | Vlora T U9 - Apolonia U9 | P.OFF U9 20/21 | 29-05-2021 17:00 |
Apolonia U9 | 9 | GOAL | Apolonia U9 - JF Lushnje U9/A | P.OFF U9 20/21 | 22-05-2021 10:00 |
Apolonia U9 | 18 | GOAL | Apolonia U9 - JF Lushnje U9/A | P.OFF U9 20/21 | 22-05-2021 10:00 |
Apolonia U9 | 11 | GOAL | Apolonia U9 - Fieri Vizion U9 | P.OFF U9 20/21 | 16-05-2021 09:00 |
JF Lushnje U9 | 17 | GOAL | JF Lushnje U9 - Apolonia U9 | P.OFF U9 20/21 | 10-05-2021 17:00 |
JF Lushnje U9 | 6 | GOAL | JF Lushnje U9 - Apolonia U9 | P.OFF U9 20/21 | 10-05-2021 17:00 |
JF Lushnje U9 | 6 | GOAL | JF Lushnje U9 - Apolonia U9 | P.OFF U9 20/21 | 10-05-2021 17:00 |
Apolonia U9 | 9 | GOAL | Apolonia U9 - Fieri Vizion U9 | U9 B 20/21 F.1 | 06-12-2020 09:00 |
FK APOLONIA U9 | 14 | GOAL | FK APOLONIA U9 - AJ Vlorë | U9 A 19/20 F.1 | 26-01-2020 11:00 |
FK APOLONIA U9 | 21 | GOAL | FK APOLONIA U9 - AJ Vlorë | U9 A 19/20 F.1 | 26-01-2020 11:00 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 | 6 | GOAL | FC FLAMURTARI U9 - FK APOLONIA U9 | U9 A 19/20 F.1 | 18-01-2020 10:00 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 | 27 | GOAL | FC FLAMURTARI U9 - FK APOLONIA U9 | U9 A 19/20 F.1 | 18-01-2020 10:00 |
FK APOLONIA U9 | 12 | GOAL | FK APOLONIA U9 - BYLIS U9 | U9 A 19/20 F.1 | 12-01-2020 12:00 |
FK APOLONIA U9 | 2 | GOAL | FK APOLONIA U9 - BYLIS U9 | U9 A 19/20 F.1 | 12-01-2020 12:00 |
FK APOLONIA U9 | 9 | GOAL | FK APOLONIA U9 - VLORA "T" U9 | U9 A 19/20 F.1 | 09-11-2019 10:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Apolonia | 2020-09-16 | ACTIVE | |
Apolonia | 2020-09-16 | ACTIVE | |
FK APOLONIA U9 | 2019-09-17 | 2020-09-15 | INACTIVE |
FK APOLONIA U7 | 2018-04-09 | 2019-08-17 | INACTIVE |
FK APOLONIA U9 | 2016-09-29 | 2018-04-09 | INACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|