|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
11-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
22-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
08-12-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Triumph |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
20-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
29-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 6 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
31-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 9 |
Lushnja |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 5 |
Lushnja |
12-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
14-12-2022 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
08-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
12-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
08-03-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
14-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
18-06-2021 16:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
6 - 5 |
Tomori U15/B |
12-06-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
4 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
08-04-2021 15:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 0 |
TOMORI C U-15 |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
3 - 0 |
JF Lushnje U15/A |
28-03-2021 11:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apollo U15 |
2 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
21-02-2021 11:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
TOMORI E U-15 |
1 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
26-12-2020 11:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U-15 |
3 - 0 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
19-12-2020 14:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
5 - 0 |
Tomori U15/A |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15/A |
0 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
30-11-2020 13:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U-13 |
0 - 0 |
JF Lushnje U13 |
17-01-2021 12:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
TOMORI |
1 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
09-12-2019 15:00 |
U13 E 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
3 - 1 |
OSUMI U13 |
23-11-2019 09:30 |
U13 E 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U13-2 |
2 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
U13 E 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U13 |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U13 E 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
1 - 4 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U13 E 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
3 - 1 |
TOMORI C U13 |
26-10-2019 11:00 |
U13 E 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
4 - 6 |
Apolonia |
25-05-2019 13:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
18-05-2019 11:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
10 - 2 |
OSUMI U13 |
11-05-2019 13:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U13-2 |
1 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
09-05-2019 15:30 |
U13 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
Future Lions |
1 - 1 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
17-04-2019 15:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
1 - 1 |
LAPARDHA U13 |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
24-03-2019 11:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
5 - 0 |
LAPARDHA U13 |
08-12-2018 12:30 |
U13 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
0 - 3 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
02-12-2018 11:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
1 - 0 |
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
31-05-2018 18:00 |
P.OFF U11 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
2 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U11 |
26-05-2018 10:30 |
P.OFF U11 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
01-06-2017 18:00 |
PLAYOFF U11 16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
4 - 2 |
FIERI U11 |
24-05-2017 14:30 |
PLAYOFF U11 16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
8 - 1 |
Dogani |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
PLAYOFF U11 16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
1 - 0 |
YLBERI U11 |
01-03-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U11 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
3 - 2 |
Osumi |
03-12-2016 12:00 |
MOSHA U11 GR.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
5 - 0 |
TOMORI L |
19-11-2016 13:00 |
MOSHA U11 GR.B F.1-16/17 |