|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
14-12-2022 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
12-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
02-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
14-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
27-01-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Studenti |
08-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
VLORA "K" U15 |
1 - 3 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
04-07-2020 09:30 |
U15 C 19/20 F.2 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
0 - 3 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.2 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
2 - 0 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
10-06-2020 11:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF ORIKU U15 |
1 - 2 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
19-01-2020 10:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
3 - 0 |
Vlora T |
11-01-2020 12:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
4 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
4 - 6 |
Apolonia |
25-05-2019 13:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
18-05-2019 11:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
10 - 2 |
OSUMI U13 |
11-05-2019 13:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U13-2 |
1 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
09-05-2019 15:30 |
U13 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
Future Lions |
1 - 1 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
17-04-2019 15:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
1 - 1 |
LAPARDHA U13 |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
24-03-2019 11:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
5 - 0 |
LAPARDHA U13 |
08-12-2018 12:30 |
U13 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
0 - 3 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
02-12-2018 11:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
3 - 1 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
30-05-2018 16:30 |
P.OFF U13 17/18 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
6 - 2 |
Murialdo |
20-05-2018 11:00 |
P.OFF U13 17/18 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
3 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
P.OFF U13 17/18 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
0 - 0 |
LUSHNJA A |
22-03-2018 12:00 |
U13 A F.2 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
01-06-2017 18:00 |
PLAYOFF U11 16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
4 - 2 |
FIERI U11 |
24-05-2017 14:30 |
PLAYOFF U11 16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
1 - 0 |
YLBERI U11 |
01-03-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U11 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
3 - 2 |
Osumi |
03-12-2016 12:00 |
MOSHA U11 GR.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FIERI U11 |
2 - 4 |
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
26-11-2016 10:30 |
MOSHA U11 GR.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
5 - 0 |
TOMORI L |
19-11-2016 13:00 |
MOSHA U11 GR.B F.1-16/17 |