|
Naftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Besëlidhja |
02-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Iliria |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
6 - 2 |
Gramshi |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Valbona |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Tepelena |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Labëria |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
17-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Përmeti |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
4 - 5 |
Maliqi |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Tepelena |
3 - 1 |
Përmeti |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
3 - 2 |
Devolli |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Përmeti |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
4 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
23-04-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 1 |
Përmeti |
18-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
11-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
Përmeti |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 1 |
Butrinti |
01-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
28-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
5 - 2 |
Përmeti |
14-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 1 |
Përmeti |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 2 |
Tepelena |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 0 |
Delvina |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
12-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 1 |
Labëria |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 2 |
Përmeti |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 2 |
Përmeti |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 2 |
Pepa |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
06-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
14-12-2019 13:30 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
07-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 4 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 3 |
Oriku |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 4 |
Lushnja |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 3 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 5 |
Lushnja |
06-04-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
16-03-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-02-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 4 |
Lushnja |
09-12-2018 13:30 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
18-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
27-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
14-10-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
06-10-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
4 - 4 |
Lushnja |
30-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
5 - 2 |
Lushnja |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
25-04-2018 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Fieri |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Term FC |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
04-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
28-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
03-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
13-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 2 |
Butrinti |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Fieri |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
30-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
5 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
27-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
5 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
5 - 0 |
Lushnja |
29-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
29-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
20-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
5 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
6 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-12-2016 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
5 - 0 |
Lushnja |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |