Santi Culli
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Santi
- Mbiemër: Culli
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Sarande
- Datelindja: 2000-07-22
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delvina | 3 - 0 | Maliqi | 17-03-2024 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 0 | Delvina | 10-03-2024 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Delvina | 4 - 1 | Kelcyra | 03-03-2024 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Turbina | 1 - 1 | Delvina | 25-02-2024 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Butrinti | 3 - 2 | Devolli | 10-12-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Delvina | 1 - 3 | Butrinti | 03-12-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | Labëria | 26-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Pogradeci | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 06-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 29-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Maliqi | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 22-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Shkumbini | 08-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Kelcyra | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 01-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 27-09-2023 15:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 3 - 2 | Butrinti | 18-10-2023 13:30 | Turi i Dyte 1/32 | |
Labëria | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 11-05-2023 15:00 | Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi B | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Albpetrol | 04-05-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 3 | Butrinti | 30-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Devolli | 6 - 1 | Butrinti | 23-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Delvina | 16-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Maliqi | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 09-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | AF Elbasani | 02-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Pogradeci | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 19-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | AF Luftetari | 12-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 05-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Labëria | 26-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 19-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 15-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 05-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Devolli | 29-01-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Delvina | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 22-12-2022 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Maliqi | 13-11-2022 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Elbasani | 4 - 1 | Butrinti | 06-11-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 2 | Pogradeci | 30-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Luftetari | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 23-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Tepelena | 16-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Labëria | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 09-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Shkumbini | 02-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 1 | Gramozi | 05-12-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Kelcyra | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 28-11-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Memaliaj | 3 - 2 | Përmeti | 21-11-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Tepelena | 3 - 1 | Memaliaj | 07-11-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 2 | Devolli | 31-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
AF Luftetari | 4 - 2 | Memaliaj | 24-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 17-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Naftëtari | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 03-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 4 | Labëria | 29-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 3 | Flamurtari | 25-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
FK Skrapari | 1 - 3 | Butrinti | 06-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Gramozi | 02-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Maliqi | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 23-04-2021 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Tepelena | 18-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Devolli | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 11-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Delvina | 04-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Përmeti | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 01-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 7 - 0 | Kelcyra | 28-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 21-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | Albpetrol | 14-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Labëria | 07-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Naftëtari | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 28-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 20-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Gramozi | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 07-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | Maliqi | 23-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 19-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Devolli | 12-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Delvina | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 05-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 2 | Përmeti | 28-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Kelcyra | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 22-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Memaliaj | 08-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 04-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 2 | Albpetrol | 19-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 6 - 2 | Gramozi | 08-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Përmeti | 4 - 3 | Butrinti | 04-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 2 | Maliqi | 24-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Kelcyra | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 21-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tomori | 1 - 3 | Butrinti | 07-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Naftëtari | 08-03-2020 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 01-03-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | KF Selenica | 23-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Delvina | 2 - 2 | Butrinti | 16-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 09-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 5 - 0 | Memaliaj | 22-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 15-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Përmeti | 08-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 5 - 2 | Kelcyra | 10-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
FK Skrapari | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 03-11-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 3 | Tomori | 27-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Naftëtari | 2 - 2 | Butrinti | 20-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | Tepelena | 13-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
KF Selenica | 0 - 6 | Butrinti | 06-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Delvina | 29-09-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 18-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 2 | Maliqi | 12-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Tepelena | 04-05-2019 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 27-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | Albpetrol | 07-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
FK Skrapari | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 31-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Delvina | 24-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 17-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 5 - 1 | Naftëtari | 03-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Kelcyra | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 24-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | Devolli | 17-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Përmeti | 16-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Maliqi | 5 - 3 | Butrinti | 09-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 02-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 5 - 1 | Gramozi | 25-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Memaliaj | 4 - 3 | Butrinti | 18-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 7 - 2 | Term FC | 11-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Albpetrol | 3 - 2 | Butrinti | 04-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 28-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Delvina | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 21-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 2 | Shkumbini | 07-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Naftëtari | 3 - 3 | Butrinti | 30-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | Kelcyra | 23-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 2 | Butrinti | 21-04-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Lushnja | 14-04-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Oriku | 4 - 1 | Butrinti | 10-04-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 3 | Tomori | 27-05-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Kelcyra | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 13-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 6 - 0 | KF Domosdova | 06-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
FK Skrapari | 4 - 3 | Butrinti | 29-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Delvina | 22-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 2 | Albpetrol | 15-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Përmeti | 4 - 3 | Butrinti | 07-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Maliqi | 01-04-2018 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Memaliaj | 3 - 2 | Butrinti | 25-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 1 | Tepelena | 18-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Devolli | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 11-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 2 | Oriku | 18-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Kelcyra | 11-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 1 | FK Skrapari | 10-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Delvina | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 26-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 1 | Përmeti | 15-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Maliqi | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 12-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 27-05-2017 11:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
KS Vlora | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 20-05-2017 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Pepa | 14-05-2017 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | KS Luftëtari | 07-05-2017 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Tomori | 30-04-2017 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Pepa | 15-04-2017 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
KS Vlora | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 08-04-2017 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | KS Luftëtari | 18-03-2017 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Tomori | 3 - 0 | Butrinti | 12-03-2017 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Fieri | 1 - 3 | Butrinti | 05-03-2017 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Apolonia | 26-02-2017 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Pepa | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 04-12-2016 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | KS Vlora | 26-11-2016 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
KS Luftëtari | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 19-11-2016 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 3 | Tomori | 13-11-2016 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | Fieri | 06-11-2016 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 30-10-2016 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | |
Maliqi | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 02-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Lushnja | 24-04-2016 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 15/16 | |
KS Luftëtari | 6 - 1 | Butrinti | 17-04-2016 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Fieri | 13-03-2016 12:00 | U-17 Pare B 15/16 | |
Bylis | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 06-03-2016 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 32 | GOAL | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Butrinti | Turi i Dyte 1/32 | 18-10-2023 13:30 |
Butrinti | 27 | GOAL | Butrinti - Labëria | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 26-02-2023 13:00 |
AF Luftetari | 5 | GOAL | AF Luftetari - Memaliaj | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 24-10-2021 14:00 |
Butrinti | 21 | GOAL | Butrinti - Apolonia | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | 26-02-2017 10:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Butrinti | YELLOW | 14 | Butrinti - Devolli | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | 10-12-2023 13:30 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 41 | Labëria - Butrinti | Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi B | 11-05-2023 15:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 45 | Maliqi - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 09-04-2023 15:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 20 | AF Elbasani - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 06-11-2022 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 30 | AF Luftetari - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 23-10-2022 14:00 | |
Memaliaj | YELLOW | 43 | Memaliaj - Albpetrol | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 17-10-2021 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 32 | Naftëtari - Butrinti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 28-02-2021 13:30 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 29 | Butrinti - Gramozi | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 08-07-2020 17:30 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 45 | Butrinti - Maliqi | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 24-06-2020 17:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 9 | Tomori - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 07-06-2020 17:00 | |
Butrinti | SECOND_YELLOW | 28 | Tomori - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 07-06-2020 17:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 42 | Tepelena - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 01-03-2020 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 43 | Butrinti - Tomori | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 27-10-2019 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 13 | Oriku - Butrinti | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 10-04-2019 12:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 23 | Kelcyra - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 24-02-2019 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 20 | Butrinti - Pepa | U-17 Pare B 16/17 | 14-05-2017 10:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Memaliaj | 2021-09-15 | ACTIVE | |
Butrinti | 2020-10-12 | 2021-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Butrinti | 2016-02-17 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|