|
Vora |
5 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-03-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 2 |
Vora |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
12-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
14-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
04-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 6 |
Vora |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
5 - 1 |
Vora |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
15-04-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
22-03-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
07-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
27-02-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
AF Bajrami |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
14-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
3 - 2 |
AF Luftetari |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
5 - 1 |
Devolli |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
04-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
Vora |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 5 |
Vora |
09-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Vora |
13-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
5 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
04-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
3 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
7 - 2 |
Besa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 3 |
Vora |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
11-12-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
27-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
23-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Scutari |
3 - 2 |
Vora |
12-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
5 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
01-03-2020 15:30 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
05-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
23-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
13-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
FC Scutari |
09-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 2 |
Vora |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
06-10-2019 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 1 |
Vora |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
19-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |