|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Albanët |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
3 - 6 |
Sopoti |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Adriatiku |
0 - 0 |
Albanët |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Albanët |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Albanët |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
1 - 3 |
Murlani |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Albanët |
27-09-2023 15:00 |
Turi i Pare Paraeliminatore |
|
Akademia U19 |
7 - 2 |
Albanet U 19 |
28-11-2022 18:00 |
Mosha U-19 22/23 |
|
Albanet U 19 |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
20-11-2022 10:30 |
Mosha U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Spartak Tirana U19 |
1 - 3 |
Albanet U 19 |
13-11-2022 10:30 |
Mosha U-19 22/23 |
|
Fushe Kruja U-17 |
7 - 1 |
Albanët |
28-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
4 - 5 |
Burreli |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
3 - 1 |
Albanët |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
2 - 5 |
Tirana U17/A |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 4 |
Albanët |
12-03-2022 10:30 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
7 - 3 |
K.F Murlani |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
1 - 7 |
Kukësi |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 6 |
Albanët |
20-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
2 - 9 |
FC Scutari |
17-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
12-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
0 - 0 |
Basania |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Albanët |
30-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
6 - 2 |
Albanët |
24-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
3 - 4 |
Albanët |
19-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
2 - 3 |
Fushe Kruja U-17 |
11-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
7 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
1 - 0 |
Albanët |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 1 |
Albanët |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
11 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 3 |
Albanët |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
4 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
24-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
19-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
6 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
16-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 5 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
13-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
7 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
09-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Erzeni |
06-06-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
5 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
29-05-2021 15:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 7 |
Football Republic U17/B |
26-05-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
6 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
20-05-2021 15:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
02-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
14 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
28-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
23-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 4 |
JA Tirana |
18-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
7 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 8 |
Football Republic U17/B |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
03-04-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
4 - 2 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
31-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
20-03-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 6 |
A.F.Bajrami |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
28-02-2021 09:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
5 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 13 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
RINIA EL - U 15 B |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Juventus U 15 |
12-07-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Juventus U 15 |
1 - 0 |
Vora U 17 |
04-07-2020 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
KAMZA M U 15 |
2 - 6 |
Akademia Juventus U 15 |
28-06-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Juventus U 15 |
1 - 0 |
Fushë Kruja U15 A |
20-06-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Viking Tirana U 15 |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Juventus U 15 |
14-06-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Juventus U 15 |
2 - 2 |
KF Tirana U15 A |
06-06-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Juventus U 15 |
5 - 1 |
DINAMO L U15 |
29-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Olimpik Junior Kombinat U15 A |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Juventus U 15 |
22-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Juventus U 15 |
0 - 2 |
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 2020 Faza dyte |