|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
30-10-2022 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
15-05-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
10-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
24-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
7 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
0 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
06-06-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
2 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
30-05-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
2 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
09-05-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
02-05-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
3 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
2 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
03-04-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
3 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
3 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
06-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
27-02-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
4 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
2 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
26-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
2 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
20-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
05-12-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
0 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
4 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
05-07-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
28-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
0 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
21-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
14-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
1 - 3 |
POJANI U15 |
01-12-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 2 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
09-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
02-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
26-10-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
9 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI (A) U13 |
26-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
0 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
11-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
9 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI (A) U13 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
30-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
14 - 2 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
29-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
0 - 8 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
22-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
0 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
01-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
6 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
1 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
17-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
3 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
5 - 1 |
POJANI U13 |
27-10-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
1 - 7 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
21-05-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
3 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
07-05-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
5 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
19-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
0 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
05-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
15-11-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
0 - 7 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
07-11-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
1 - 5 |
DRILONI U11 |
24-10-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |