|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
13-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-03-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
06-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-03-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
24-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
07-06-2023 17:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 6 |
Laçi |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
06-06-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 1 |
Bylis |
22-05-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Studenti |
24-04-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
11-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
13-02-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
POJANI U15 |
0 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
23-07-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
4 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
05-07-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
28-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
0 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
21-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
14-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
1 - 3 |
POJANI U15 |
01-12-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 2 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
09-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
02-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
26-10-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
1 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
9 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI (A) U13 |
26-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
0 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
11-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
9 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
7 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
30-03-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
23-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
7 - 3 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
10-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
POJANI U13 |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
01-03-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI (A) U13 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
30-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
14 - 2 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
29-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
0 - 8 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
22-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
0 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
01-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
6 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
1 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
17-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
3 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
5 - 1 |
POJANI U13 |
27-10-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
1 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
01-06-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
2 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
26-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
5 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
20-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
3 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
12-05-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
5 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
27-04-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
9 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
21-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
2 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
4 - 0 |
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
02-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
3 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
23-02-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
2 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
28-01-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
2 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
15-11-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
3 - 2 |
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
29-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
3 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
22-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
1 - 1 |
DRILONI U11 |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
08-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
3 - 1 |
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
25-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
1 - 4 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
11-03-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
0 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
29-12-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
24-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
2 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
17-12-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
2 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
08-12-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
0 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
12-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |