|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-10-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-05-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-04-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-04-2022 16:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Basania |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Partizani |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-02-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
7 - 1 |
Brian's |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznimi |
02-05-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |
|
Vllaznimi |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
03-04-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznimi |
02-03-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |
|
Vllaznimi |
4 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
04-02-2021 14:30 |
Mosha U-15-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Basania |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznimi |
17-01-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15-B-F1-20/21 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
2 - 0 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
09-05-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F3-GB |
|
*Arra-U13-B |
0 - 3 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
05-03-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
Juban Danja |
0 - 3 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
2 - 3 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
28-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
3 - 0 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
21-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
3 - 1 |
*Arra-U13-B |
15-12-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U15 SH FC.Djelmnia Shkodrane 2017 |
0 - 11 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
08-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
1 - 6 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
03-11-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
0 - 5 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
20-10-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
3 - 6 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
25-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
2 - 2 |
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
11-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
5 - 0 |
*Juban Danja U13-B-Vajza |
24-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Brians U13-B |
0 - 6 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
24-04-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
3 - 7 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
07-04-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
0 - 2 |
*Rozafa u13 |
30-03-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
1 - 3 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
24-03-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
1 - 5 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
16-03-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
2 - 1 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
03-02-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
3 - 1 |
U13-SH-Arra |
27-01-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Brians U13-B |
0 - 3 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
01-01-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U9-Vajza |
2 - 4 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
29-12-2018 11:27 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
2 - 2 |
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
23-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
3 - 4 |
*Juban Danja U13-B-Vajza |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
3 - 1 |
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
29-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
2 - 9 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
18-11-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
2 - 2 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
10-11-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
2 - 2 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
1 - 6 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
28-10-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u11 |
5 - 9 |
U11-SH-Arra |
29-04-2018 14:30 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Vllaznimi u11 |
1 - 4 |
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Vllaznimi u11 |
6 - 6 |
U11-SH-ADA |
08-04-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
5 - 4 |
*Vllaznimi u11 |
04-02-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |