|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
21-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
8 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 0 |
Kukësi |
07-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
4 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
26-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 2 |
Besa |
19-03-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
11-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 5 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-11-2022 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-10-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 4 |
Partizani |
14-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
25-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
09-04-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Basania |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
24-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Basania |
21-11-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Brian's |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
11-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
03-06-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
23-05-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-04-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
06-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-02-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
04-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
11-04-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 - F3-GA |
|
U13-SH-Scutari |
1 - 3 |
U17Vllaznia |
29-02-2020 12:45 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
2 - 2 |
U17Vllaznia |
15-02-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U17Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
U13-SH-Arra |
08-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
2 - 0 |
U17Vllaznia |
31-01-2020 14:15 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U17Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
(U13)-Shpresa |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U17Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
U13-Labeat |
18-01-2020 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
Shkodra-13 |
0 - 0 |
U17Vllaznia |
28-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U17Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
21-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
3 - 1 |
U17Vllaznia |
14-01-2020 15:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
U13-SH-Arra |
24-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
(U13)-Shpresa |
09-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
U13-Labeat |
03-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
20-10-2019 09:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
2 - 5 |
FK.Shenkoll-U13 |
25-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
1 - 6 |
(U13)-Aas |
22-05-2019 16:45 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U15 |
3 - 1 |
U17Vllaznia |
19-05-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
(U13)-Shpresa |
09-05-2019 17:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Shkodra-13 |
20-04-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
7 - 3 |
U17Vllaznia |
13-04-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-Liria |
1 - 6 |
U17Vllaznia |
06-04-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
30-03-2019 12:45 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
9 - 0 |
U17Vllaznia |
23-03-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
5 - 0 |
U17Vllaznia |
17-03-2019 11:35 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U15 |
3 - 2 |
U17Vllaznia |
30-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
5 - 2 |
U17Vllaznia |
26-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Veleciku-13 |
23-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
(U13)-Shpresa |
08-12-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Shkodra-13 |
6 - 0 |
U17Vllaznia |
02-12-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
24-11-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-Liria |
3 - 0 |
U17Vllaznia |
17-11-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
17-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
11 - 1 |
U17Vllaznia |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
1 - 10 |
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
27-10-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |