|
Teuta |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-01-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 5 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-10-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
07-10-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
16-04-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-11-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 5 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
07-05-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-04-2022 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-03-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-02-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
11-12-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-11-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 5 |
AF Sukth |
29-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
6 - 2 |
Teuta |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
0 - 4 |
Koral Sport |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
D04 |
01-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
6 - 2 |
Shqiponja e Agimit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
5 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 3 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
24-07-2020 18:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
D04 U11 |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
20-07-2020 09:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 2 |
Koral Sport U11 |
15-07-2020 09:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 1 |
Juvenilia U11/A |
10-07-2020 17:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
8 - 0 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
08-07-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11 |
3 - 4 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
01-07-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
1 - 3 |
D04 U11 |
27-06-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
2 - 7 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
24-06-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
17-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
6 - 4 |
Teuta U11-C |
13-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11 |
1 - 5 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
06-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
8 - 4 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
5 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
13-02-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11 |
2 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
02-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
2 - 1 |
D04 U11 |
25-01-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
0 - 11 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
18-01-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
1 - 10 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
13-12-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
1 - 9 |
Teuta U11-C |
23-11-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
0 - 16 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
16-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11 |
1 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
25-05-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Durres U11 |
19-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U11 |
5 - 4 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
11-05-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
6 - 2 |
Golemi KFC U11 |
05-05-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-D |
0 - 8 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
21-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-A |
9 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
06-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 5 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
30-03-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11 |
3 - 6 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
24-03-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Durres U11 |
22-12-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
5 - 2 |
Golemi KFC U11 |
08-12-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11-D |
0 - 14 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
02-12-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
7 - 0 |
Shqiponja Agimit U11 |
25-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11-A |
4 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
11-11-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
1 - 14 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U9 |
5 - 5 |
Olimpiku Durres |
03-06-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
5 - 1 |
Teuta U9 A |
05-05-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
3 - 4 |
D04 U9 |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U9/A |
2 - 3 |
Olimpiku Durres |
14-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
4 - 0 |
Besa U9 |
09-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Sporting Durres U9 |
3 - 1 |
Olimpiku Durres |
22-03-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
4 - 5 |
D04 U9 |
23-12-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/A |
|
Sporting Durres U9 |
6 - 2 |
Olimpiku Durres |
08-12-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/A |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
12 - 3 |
Teuta U9 A |
25-11-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U9/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U7 |
0 - 2 |
AF Teuta U7/A |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U7 15/16 |