|
Bujari |
5 - 1 |
KKD |
12-02-2024 21:00 |
Kupa Kategoria 2-te 5x5 Durres |
|
ALBAMER |
5 - 1 |
Futura Dent |
08-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
1 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
29-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
FC Parku |
22-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC MUSA |
1 - 2 |
ALBAMER |
25-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
17-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
09-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
03-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
KKD |
4 - 1 |
Santal MFC |
11-01-2024 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Alesio |
3 - 4 |
KKD |
18-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
KKD |
8 - 4 |
L15 |
14-12-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
AED |
2 - 6 |
KKD |
08-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Veneta MFC |
1 - 3 |
KKD |
23-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
KKD |
1 - 3 |
Art-Inox |
16-11-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Edarte |
7 - 4 |
KKD |
06-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
KKD |
11 - 4 |
Amigos |
20-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Bujari |
0 - 2 |
KKD |
11-10-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
10-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
14-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
10-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 0 |
ROAMEL |
02-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
4 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
21-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
2 - 3 |
Ferraj FC |
07-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 5 |
ALBAMER |
31-01-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 3 |
North Gate |
14-12-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
KKD |
2 - 2 |
ALBAMER |
25-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 0 |
JATA MARKET |
01-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
4 - 0 |
FB PASSION |
20-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
2 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
11-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 1 |
MD |
05-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FC Dussel |
3 - 0 |
ALBAMER |
27-09-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
Al-Ar |
24-01-2023 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
NOVA |
0 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
07-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
KS1 |
2 - 5 |
Armata Veriut |
11-04-2022 21:00 |
5X5 Play-off 21/22 |
|
Lorenco SHPK |
0 - 1 |
KS1 |
01-04-2022 20:00 |
5X5 Play-off 21/22 |
|
KS1 |
5 - 4 |
Sallmani SC |
22-03-2022 20:00 |
5X5 Play-off 21/22 |
|
KS1 |
2 - 3 |
Santal MFC |
04-03-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
KS1 |
12 - 0 |
Amigos |
16-02-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
FC Tunning |
7 - 5 |
Art-Inox |
21-01-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sallmani SC |
4 - 5 |
Art-Inox |
17-12-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Art-Inox |
1 - 5 |
Veneta MFC |
07-12-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Art-Inox |
3 - 3 |
Ovvital |
16-11-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Art-Inox |
2 - 4 |
KKD |
08-11-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
5 - 3 |
Art-Inox |
05-11-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Art-Inox |
3 - 2 |
FC Tunning |
21-10-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
KF Selenica |
0 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
13-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 2 |
Delvina |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 1 |
Përmeti |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
5 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
3 - 8 |
Maliqi |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
6 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
08-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 3 |
Tomori |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
16-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tepelena |
4 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
09-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
4 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
4 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
3 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
27-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
15-05-2018 15:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
8 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
04-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
0 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-11-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkendia U19/D |
0 - 5 |
Shkendia u19/c |
07-12-2016 12:30 |
Kampionati U19 |
|
Shkendia u19/c |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia u19/A |
06-12-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U19 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
23-04-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
25-03-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 0 |
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
06-03-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Drenica u17 |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia U17 A |
22-02-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
4 - 1 |
Besa u17 |
07-02-2016 12:30 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
4 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
04-12-2015 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |