|
Iliria |
1 - 4 |
Oriku |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 2 |
Iliria |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
KF Ada |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 2 |
K.F Murlani |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
22-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
7 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 2 |
KF Valbona |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
5 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
28-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 0 |
KF Ada |
17-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Bulqiza |
4 - 1 |
Iliria |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
03-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
31-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Iliria |
04-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Valbona |
1 - 4 |
Iliria |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
10 - 1 |
Mirdita |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 1 |
Mirdita |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 6 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 2 |
Partizani B |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-04-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-03-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
23-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
27-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
20-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
27-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
15-05-2018 15:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
8 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
04-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
0 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 5 |
Tomori |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/B |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-11-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkendia U19/D |
0 - 5 |
Shkendia u19/c |
07-12-2016 12:30 |
Kampionati U19 |
|
Shkendia u19/c |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia u19/A |
06-12-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U19 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
23-04-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
25-03-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 0 |
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
06-03-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Drenica u17 |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia U17 A |
22-02-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
4 - 1 |
Besa u17 |
07-02-2016 12:30 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
4 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
04-12-2015 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
2 - 1 |
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
15-11-2015 13:30 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |