|
Besa |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-05-2023 09:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
13-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
5 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 3 |
Besa |
31-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
19-03-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
18-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-12-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
03-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
8 - 0 |
Besa |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
29-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
5 - 1 |
Vora |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Besa |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
- |
Shënkolli |
|
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
10-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 8 |
Skënderbeu |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Besa |
30-04-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
28-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
04-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
7 - 2 |
Besa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 3 |
Besa |
23-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
5 - 6 |
Pepa |
10-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Bylis |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
29-02-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
19-02-2020 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 3 |
Besa |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 2 |
Besa |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Sukthi u15 |
3 - 0 |
Besa u15 |
26-05-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u15 |
0 - 8 |
Durresi 11 U15 |
18-05-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u15 |
1 - 3 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
4 - 0 |
Besa u15 |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u15 |
0 - 2 |
Koral Sport U15 |
20-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 1 |
Besa u15 |
13-04-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u15 |
2 - 6 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
07-04-2019 12:30 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u15 |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia U15 |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sukthi u15 |
1 - 0 |
Besa u15 |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa u15 |
4 - 4 |
Durresi 11 U15 |
23-12-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa u15 |
3 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
4 - 1 |
Besa u15 |
10-12-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa u15 |
0 - 2 |
Koral Sport U15 |
01-12-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15 |
2 - 1 |
Besa u15 |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa u15 |
0 - 1 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
17-11-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
6 - 3 |
Besa u15 |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa u15 |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia U15 |
04-11-2018 15:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
4 - 0 |
Besa U15/B |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u15 |
6 - 2 |
Besa U15/B |
11-03-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U15/B |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U15/A |
08-12-2016 12:30 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
3 - 2 |
Besa U15/B |
04-12-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Besa u15 |
7 - 1 |
Besa U15/B |
06-11-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Besa U11/B |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U11-E |
24-04-2016 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-A |
4 - 3 |
Besa U11/B |
11-04-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11/B |
3 - 4 |
Besa/1 U11 |
02-04-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
3 - 0 |
Besa U11/B |
26-03-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11/B |
1 - 3 |
Juvenilia U11 |
13-03-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11/B |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U11-E |
24-02-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/B 15/16 |
|
Teuta U11-A |
2 - 3 |
Besa U11/B |
12-12-2015 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B 15/16 |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
3 - 3 |
Besa U11/B |
21-11-2015 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B 15/16 |
|
Besa U11/B |
3 - 3 |
Juvenilia U11 |
14-11-2015 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B 15/16 |