|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
2 - 0 |
F.K.POJANI |
01-11-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Finale vendi dyte |
|
F.K.POJANI |
4 - 3 |
IRON SHARP |
31-10-2022 18:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Finale vendi dyte |
|
F.C.QAJA |
3 - 0 |
F.K.POJANI |
27-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.K.POJANI |
2 - 2 |
F.C.DVORANI |
24-10-2022 18:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.K.POJANI |
1 - 4 |
K.F.KALAJA |
20-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
2 - 3 |
F.K.POJANI |
17-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.K.POJANI |
4 - 2 |
K.F.PIRGU |
13-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.K.POJANI |
2 - 4 |
F.C.QAJA |
10-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C.DVORANI |
0 - 0 |
F.K.POJANI |
06-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.K.POJANI |
1 - 3 |
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
30-09-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
K.F.PIRGU |
1 - 2 |
F.K.POJANI |
26-09-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C.FRANCEZET |
3 - 1 |
F.C.LEMINOTI |
21-10-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe D |
|
F.C.FRANCEZET |
2 - 1 |
F.C.DVORANI |
13-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe D |
|
F.C.FRANCEZET |
0 - 0 |
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
07-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe D |
|
F.C.LEMINOTI |
1 - 2 |
F.C.FRANCEZET |
30-09-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe D |
|
F.C.DVORANI |
0 - 3 |
F.C.FRANCEZET |
23-09-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe D |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 4 |
Lushnja |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
23-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 3 |
Oriku |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 3 |
Butrinti |
03-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
21-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
27-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
15-05-2018 15:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
8 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
04-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
0 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 5 |
Tomori |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/B |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-11-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-05-2017 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-05-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-04-2017 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
02-04-2017 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2017 00:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
6 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-12-2016 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
13-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
7 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
5 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 5 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 Gr B 1/4 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
22-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 16/17 |