|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-11-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 5 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
07-05-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-02-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
11-12-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-11-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 5 |
AF Sukth |
29-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
6 - 2 |
Teuta |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
0 - 4 |
Koral Sport |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Durresi 11 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
D04 |
01-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
6 - 2 |
Shqiponja e Agimit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
AF Sukth |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
07-03-2021 09:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
5 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
5 - 2 |
Sukth U11 A |
02-06-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
2 - 6 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
19-05-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
11 - 0 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi 11 U11 |
17 - 0 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
20-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
3 - 9 |
Juvenilia U11 |
13-04-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Luzi "2008" u11 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
0 - 5 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
22-12-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
3 - 2 |
Sukth U11 A |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
0 - 3 |
Juvenilia U11 |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
1 - 12 |
Teuta U11-C |
11-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta U9 |
5 - 5 |
Olimpiku Durres |
03-06-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Sporting Durres U9 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U9 |
21-04-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U9 |
3 - 6 |
Teuta U9 |
31-03-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U9 |
2 - 4 |
Arena Shijak U9/A |
22-03-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku Durres U7/A |
4 - 4 |
Teuta U7 |
22-05-2016 18:00 |
Kampionati U7 15/16 |
|
Teuta U7 |
3 - 3 |
AF Teuta U7/A |
22-05-2016 17:00 |
Kampionati U7 15/16 |