|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
17-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
10 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 4 |
Football Republic |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
8 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Brians |
17-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
11-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta U15/A |
0 - 3 |
D04 U15 |
15-06-2019 17:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
Teuta U15 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
12-06-2019 15:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
2 - 4 |
Teuta U15/A |
19-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/A |
4 - 2 |
Koral Sport U15/A |
12-05-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U15/A |
03-05-2019 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/A |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti U15 |
30-04-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/A |
3 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
07-04-2019 13:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
0 - 6 |
Teuta U15/A |
31-03-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
23-03-2019 08:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
03-03-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
2 - 1 |
Koral Sport U15/A |
02-03-2019 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
2 - 1 |
Sukthi U15/B |
24-02-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U15/A |
08-12-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U15/A |
24-11-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
0 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
18-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U15/A |
11-11-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
0 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
23-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
0 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
15-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
D04 U15 |
5 - 1 |
Teuta U15/A |
19-05-2018 13:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
Adriatiku U15/A |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
28-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U15/A |
21-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U15/A |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U15/B |
15-04-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U15/G |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
09-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U15/A |
2 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
31-03-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U15/A |
3 - 2 |
Koral Sport U15 |
24-02-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
D04 U15-A |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U15/A |
17-02-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
3 - 1 |
Adriatiku U15/A |
11-02-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
KF Erzeni U15/A |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U15/A |
23-12-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
0 - 4 |
Teuta U15/B |
10-12-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Besa U15/G |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
25-11-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
2 - 1 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
18-11-2017 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U15/A |
12-11-2017 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U13/A |
0 - 3 |
QKF Durres |
24-04-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa/1 U13 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U13/A |
20-02-2016 13:30 |
Kampionati U13/B 15/16 |
|
Drenica U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U13/A |
06-02-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B 15/16 |