|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
Tomori U19 |
03-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-Out Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Tomori U19 |
2 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
30-05-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-19 22/23 |
|
Tomori U19 |
6 - 0 |
Oriku U19 |
17-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori U19 |
07-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI U19 |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U19 |
1 - 4 |
Tomori U19 |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari U19 |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Teuta |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
10 - 1 |
Butrinti |
27-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 3 |
Besa |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
17-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
10 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 4 |
Football Republic |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
8 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Brians |
17-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
11-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 4 |
Tomori |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic U17/B |
14-12-2019 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
Tomori |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Tomori |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
10 - 2 |
Tomori |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
17-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
TOMORI D U15 |
0 - 3 |
FRAKULLA U15 |
04-05-2019 11:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
TOMORI D U15 |
0 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
03-05-2019 16:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A |
2 - 0 |
TOMORI D U15 |
31-03-2019 09:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
1 - 3 |
TOMORI D U15 |
24-03-2019 11:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI D U15 |
1 - 1 |
OSUMI U15 |
17-03-2019 11:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI E |
0 - 2 |
TOMORI D U15 |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
2 - 1 |
TOMORI D U15 |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
FIERI U13 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
19-05-2016 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.2 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
LUSHNJA A |
22-03-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.2 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 1 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
20-02-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.2 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
YLBERI U13 |
19-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 0 |
Tomori |
14-05-2016 10:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
FIERI U13 |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
21-04-2016 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.3 15/16 |
|
TOMORI C U13 |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
16-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.3 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
27-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.3 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 2 |
TOMORI C U13 |
07-12-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.1 |