Rezart Rama
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Rezart
- Mbiemër: Rama
- Kombësi:
- Vendlindje:
- Datelindja: 2000-12-04
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skënderbeu | 2 - 0 | Egnatia | 16-03-2024 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Tirana | 1 - 1 | Egnatia | 10-03-2024 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City | 01-03-2024 13:30 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Teuta | 25-02-2024 13:30 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Vllaznia | 2 - 1 | Egnatia | 17-02-2024 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Laçi | 10-02-2024 13:30 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Partizani | 1 - 1 | Egnatia | 03-02-2024 16:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Egnatia | 3 - 2 | Erzeni | 29-01-2024 13:30 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Egnatia | 3 - 1 | Laçi | 05-03-2024 13:30 | Turi i Peste 1/4 | |
Laçi | 0 - 1 | Egnatia | 21-02-2024 13:30 | Turi i Peste 1/4 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 0 | Lushnja | 24-01-2024 13:00 | Turi i Katert 1/8 | |
Albania | 0 - 1 | Norvegji | 16-10-2018 16:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp8 | |
Sllovakia | 3 - 0 | Albania | 13-10-2018 14:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp8 | |
Albania | 0 - 1 | Ukraina | 10-10-2018 16:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp8 | |
Albania | 2 - 1 | Kosove | 26-05-2018 17:00 | ||
Albania | 2 - 1 | Kosove | 24-05-2018 17:00 | ||
Albania | 1 - 7 | Norvegji | 10-10-2017 16:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 | |
Mali i Zi | 1 - 0 | Albania | 07-10-2017 14:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 | |
Ukraina | 1 - 0 | Albania | 04-10-2017 16:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 | |
Maqedonia | 2 - 1 | Albania | 31-10-2016 16:00 | Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 | |
Serbia | 2 - 0 | Albania | 28-10-2016 13:00 | Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 | |
Albania | 0 - 1 | Italia | 26-10-2016 17:00 | Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 | |
Uells | 1 - 1 | Albania | 27-10-2015 14:00 | Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp1 | |
Albania | 0 - 5 | Holanda | 24-10-2015 15:00 | Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp1 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Egnatia | YELLOW | 40 | Egnatia - Teuta | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | 25-02-2024 13:30 | |
Albania | YELLOW | 18 | Ukraina - Albania | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 | 04-10-2017 16:00 | |
Albania | YELLOW | 19 | Maqedonia - Albania | Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 | 31-10-2016 16:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Albania | 1954-01-01 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albania | 0 - 1 | Norvegji | 16-10-2018 16:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp8 | |
Sllovakia | 3 - 0 | Albania | 13-10-2018 14:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp8 | |
Albania | 0 - 1 | Ukraina | 10-10-2018 16:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp8 | |
Albania | 2 - 1 | Kosove | 26-05-2018 17:00 | ||
Albania | 2 - 1 | Kosove | 24-05-2018 17:00 | ||
Albania | 1 - 7 | Norvegji | 10-10-2017 16:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 | |
Mali i Zi | 1 - 0 | Albania | 07-10-2017 14:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 | |
Ukraina | 1 - 0 | Albania | 04-10-2017 16:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 | |
Maqedonia | 2 - 1 | Albania | 31-10-2016 16:00 | Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 | |
Serbia | 2 - 0 | Albania | 28-10-2016 13:00 | Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 | |
Albania | 0 - 1 | Italia | 26-10-2016 17:00 | Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 | |
Uells | 1 - 1 | Albania | 27-10-2015 14:00 | Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp1 | |
Albania | 0 - 5 | Holanda | 24-10-2015 15:00 | Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp1 |