|
Triumph |
1 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
10-02-2024 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
17-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 5 |
AF Elbasani |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
AF Elbasani |
8 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
21-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 3 |
Pepa |
12-05-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Pepa |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Bylis |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
18-03-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
12-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 7 |
Pepa |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
11-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
04-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 3 |
Pepa |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
8 - 4 |
JA Tirana |
11-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 7 |
Pepa |
04-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Pepa |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
28-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
9 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
23-04-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Studenti |
26-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 5 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
25-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
18-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
22-05-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U 15/A Play off 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
3 - 1 |
Olimpik Junior Kombinat U15 A |
16-05-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U 15/A Play off 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
5 - 2 |
Olimpik Junior Kombinat U15 A |
01-05-2021 15:15 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Viking Tirana U 15 |
1 - 3 |
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
17-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
10-04-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Z U 15 |
8 - 2 |
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
28-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia U19 |
0 - 2 |
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
14-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U15 A |
1 - 0 |
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
27-02-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
AP Dinamo Junior U15 |
3 - 2 |
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
20-02-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Olimpik Junior Kombinat U15 A |
0 - 0 |
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
2 - 1 |
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
23-01-2021 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Z U 15 |
16-01-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
3 - 0 |
Akademia U19 |
12-12-2020 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
DINAMO L U15 |
1 - 2 |
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
AF Dean |
0 - 3 |
Skills |
27-12-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
A.F Alar U-13 |
1 - 6 |
AF Dean |
21-12-2019 14:30 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
AF Dean |
1 - 0 |
Elbasan Junior U-13 |
15-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
AF Dean |
6 - 0 |
A.F "ALAR 2018" ( B ) U-13 |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
A.F.Dean U-13 ( FEMRA ) |
2 - 6 |
AF Dean |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
AF Dean |
3 - 4 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
16-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
1 - 3 |
AF Dean |
03-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
AF Dean |
3 - 4 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
2 - 1 |
AF Dean |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 2019 |
|
AF Dean |
4 - 0 |
K.F.TURBINA B U13 |
24-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI B |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 0 |
AF Dean |
16-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI B |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
3 - 1 |
AF Dean U11 |
18-04-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 Faza II |
|
KF Turbina ( B ) U-11 |
2 - 3 |
AF Dean U11 |
26-03-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
AF Dean U11 |
4 - 2 |
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
24-03-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 0 |
AF Dean U11 |
17-03-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
AF Dean U11 |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
10-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
KF Sopoti U11 |
4 - 0 |
AF Dean U11 |
25-02-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
AF Dean U11 |
1 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS U-11 |
18-02-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
KF Shkumbini U-11 |
5 - 1 |
AF Dean U11 |
07-02-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
AF Dean U11 |
1 - 1 |
Kuqan |
28-01-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
AF Dean U11 |
3 - 0 |
KF Gramshi U-11 |
28-12-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
1 - 1 |
AF Dean U11 |
25-11-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
AF Dean U11 |
2 - 0 |
K.F BELSHI U-11 |
18-11-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
AF Dean U11 |
1 - 0 |
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
12-11-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U-11 16/17 |
|
AF Dean U11 |
5 - 0 |
A.F.DEAN (B) U-11 |
02-04-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
6 - 1 |
A.F.DEAN (B) U-11 |
25-12-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
A.F.DEAN (B) U-11 |
1 - 3 |
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
18-12-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
KF Sopoti U11 |
3 - 0 |
A.F.DEAN (B) U-11 |
14-12-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
A.F.DEAN (B) U-11 |
1 - 4 |
KF Domozdova U-11 |
07-12-2015 08:30 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
Gostima U-11 |
3 - 6 |
A.F.DEAN (B) U-11 |
30-11-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
SHUSHICA U- 7 |
0 - 4 |
A.F.DEAN (B) U-11 |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |